Lorentz Center - 45th European Study Group Mathematics with Industry
  Current Workshop  |   Overview   Back  |   Home   |   Search   |     

    45th European Study Group Mathematics with Industry

 
Names listed in boldface are linked to the home pages of these participants

Sergei Anisov(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Dragan Bezanovic(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Fuping Bian(Tianjin, China)
Gideon Bodden(Gouda, Netherlands)
Chris Budd(Bath, United Kingdom)
Edmund Burke(Nottingham, United Kingdom)
Marcel De Jeu(Leiden, Netherlands)
Fieke Dekkers(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Frits Dijksman(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Johan Dubbeldam(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Paul Duineveld(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Luca Ferracina(Leiden, Netherlands)
Robbert Fokkink(Delft, Netherlands)
Miguel Frasson(, )
Joris Geurts van kessel(Middelburg, Netherlands)
Yodi Gunawan(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Huub Hardy(Rijswijk, Netherlands)
Geertje Hek(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Michiel Hochstenbach(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Andre Hoogstrate(Rijswijk, Netherlands)
Huaxiong Huang(Toronto, Canada)
Sudhir Jain(Birmingham, United Kingdom)
Rik D.T. Janssen(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Lodewijk Kallenberg(Leiden, Netherlands)
Belinda Kater(Yerseke, Netherlands)
Ies Keereweer(Rijswijk, Netherlands)
Grahham Kendall(Nottingham, United Kingdom)
Ger Koole(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Gregory Kozyreff(Oxford, United Kingdom)
Simon Kronemeijer(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Hai Xiang Lin(Delft, Netherlands)
Kamyar Malakpoor(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
John Mcdarby(London, United Kingdom)
Ludolf Meester(, )
Leila Mohammadi(Leiden, Netherlands)
Philip Mokveld(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Jaap Molenaar(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Jeroen Mulder(Amstelveen, Netherlands)
Misja Nuyens(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Nick Ovenden(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Marc Paelinck(Amstelveen, Netherlands)
Marc Paulhus(Den Haag, Netherlands)
Bert Peletier(Leiden, Netherlands)
Mark Peletier(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Derk Pik(Leiden, Netherlands)
Bob Planque(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Colin Reeves(Coventry, United Kingdom)
José Antonio Rodríguez(Leiden, Netherlands)
Nicole Rommelse(Tilburg, Netherlands)
Vivi Rottschäfer(Leiden, Netherlands)
Yves Rozenholc(Haifa, Israel)
Firdian Rusdi(Delft, Netherlands)
Marjan Sjerps(Rijswijk, Netherlands)
Flora Spieksma(Leiden, Netherlands)
Muhammad Suleman(Oxford, United Kingdom)
Mikhail Tchesnokov(Enschede, Netherlands)
Karin Troost(Yerseke, Netherlands)
Nienke Valkhoff(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Frits van Beckum(Enschede, )
Bart van de Rotten(Leiden, Netherlands)
Jan Bouwe van den Berg(Nottingham, United Kingdom)
Rein van der Hout(Doorwerth, Netherlands)
Peter van der Kamp(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Dinard van der Laan(Leiden, Netherlands)
Harmen van der Ploeg(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Koos van Winden(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Sjoerd Verduyn Lunel(Leiden, Netherlands)
Jf Williams(Bath, United Kingdom)
Phillip Wilson(London, United Kingdom)
Dmitri Znamenski(Amstredam, Netherlands)


   [Back]