Lorentz Center - Solid State Chemistry in Star Forming Regions organised on behalf of the Astrophysical Chemistry Group of the Royal Society of Chemistry and Royal Astronomical Society
  Current Workshop  |   Overview   Back  |   Home   |   Search   |     

    Solid State Chemistry in Star Forming Regions
    organised on behalf of the Astrophysical Chemistry Group of the Royal Society of Chemistry and Royal Astronomical Society

 
Names listed in boldface are linked to the home pages of these participants

Alain Allouche(Marseille Cedex 20, France)
Arnd Baurichter(Odense, Denmark)
Ted Bergin(Cambridge, MA, United States)
Amandeep Bolina(London, United Kingdom)
Wendy Brown(London, United Kingdom)
Dinko Chakarov(Göteborg, Sweden)
Steven Charnley(Moffett Field, United States)
Thierry Chiavassa(Marseille, France)
Mark Collings(Nottingham, United Kingdom)
Susan Creighan(London, United Kingdom)
Louis d Hendecourt(Orsay, France)
Alexander Dalgarno(Cambridge, MA, United States)
Emmanuel Dartois(ORSAY, France)
Anita Dawes(London, United Kingdom)
Pascale Ehrenfreund(Leiden, Netherlands)
Helen Jane Fraser(Leiden, Netherlands)
Perry Gerakines(Birmingham, AL, United States)
Kenzo Hiraoka(Kofu, Japan)
Stephen Holloway(Liverpool, United Kingdom)
Liv Hornekaer(Odense M, Denmark)
Reggie Hudson(St. Petersburg, FL, United States)
Bret Jackson(Amherst, MA, United States)
Bruce Kay(Richland, Washington, United States)
Aart Kleyn(Leiden, Netherlands)
Geert-Jan Kroes(Leiden, Netherlands)
Jean Louis Lemaire(Meudon, France)
Alan Luntz(Palo Alto, CA, United States)
Nigel Mason(Milton Keynes, United Kingdom)
Martin Mccoustra(NOTTINGHAM, United Kingdom)
Anthony Meijer(London, United Kingdom)
Hideko Nomura(Manchester, United Kingdom)
Michel Nuevo(ORSAY, France)
Maria Elisabetta Palumbo(Catania, Italy)
Valerio Pirronello(Catania, Italy)
Klaus Pontoppidan(Leiden, Netherlands)
Stephen Price(London, United Kingdom)
Jonathan Rawlings(London, United Kingdom)
Matt Redman(London, United Kingdom)
Stephan Schlemmer(Chemnitz, Germany)
Daniel Schram(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Ian Sims(Birmingham, United Kingdom)
Greg Sitz(Austin, Texas, United States)
Tatiana Stantcheva(Columbus, OH, United States)
Junko Takahashi(Yokohama, Japan)
Xander Tielens(Groningen, Netherlands)
Fleur van Broekhuizen(Leiden, Netherlands)
Floris van der Tak(Bonn, Germany)
J.H. van der Waals(, Netherlands)
Ewine van Dishoeck(Leiden, Netherlands)
Gianfranco Vidali(Syracuse, N.Y., United States)
Serena Viti(Rome, Italy)
Hester Volten(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
David Williams(London, United Kingdom)
Jeremy Yates(LONDON, United Kingdom)
Thomas Zecho(Bayreuth, Germany)


   [Back]