Lorentz Center - Distributed Embedded Systems from 21 Nov 2005 through 24 Nov 2005
  Current Workshop  |   Overview   Back  |   Home   |   Search   |     

    Distributed Embedded Systems
    from 21 Nov 2005 through 24 Nov 2005

 
Names listed in boldface are linked to the home pages of these participants

Ananda Basu(Gieres, France)
Shuvra Bhattacharyya(College Park, United States)
Egor Bondarev(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Ton Boode(Zwolle, Netherlands)
Albert Jan Boonstra(Dwingeloo, Netherlands)
Raj Bose(Haarlem, Netherlands)
Marius Bozga(Gieres, France)
Michel Chaudron(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Mihai Cristea(Leiden, Netherlands)
Erwin de Kock(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
John de Waal(Enschede, Netherlands)
Ronald de Wild(Dwingeloo, Netherlands)
Geert Deconinck(Leuven, Belgium)
Ed Deprettere(Leiden, Netherlands)
Petru Eles(Linkoping, Sweden)
Cagkan Erbas(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Hans-Gerhard Gross(Delft, Netherlands)
Arne Hamann(Braunschweig, Germany)
Rafik Henia(Braunschweig, Germany)
Jozef Hooman(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Bengt Jonsson(Uppsala, Sweden)
Bart Kienhuis(Leiden, Netherlands)
Simon Künzli(Zürich, Switzerland)
Jerome Lemaitre(Dwingeloo, Netherlands)
Jan Madsen(Kgs. Lyngby, Denmark)
Sorin Manolache(Linkoping, Sweden)
Peter Marwedel(Dortmund, Germany)
Alexander Maxiaguine(Zurich, Switzerland)
Alexander Metzner(Oldenburg, Germany)
Marius Minea(Timisoara, Romania)
Leonid Mokrushin(Uppsala, Sweden)
Anca Molnos(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Maik Nijhuis(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Hristo Nikolov(Leiden, Netherlands)
Wim Pasman(Best, Netherlands)
Milan Pastrnak(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Simon Perathoner(Zürich, Switzerland)
Andy Pimentel(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Traian Pop(Linkoping, Sweden)
Paul Pop(Linkoping, Sweden)
Razvan Racu(Braunschweig, Germany)
Kai Richter(Braunschweig, Germany)
Tom Rigole(Leuven, Belgium)
Mainak Sen(College Park, United States)
Joseph Sifakis(Gieres, France)
Bart Snijder(Zwolle, Netherlands)
Todor Stefanov(Leiden, Netherlands)
Juergen Teich(Erlangen, Germany)
Bart Theelen(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Lothar Thiele(Zurich, Switzerland)
Mark Thompson(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Arie van Deursen(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Martijn van Veelen(Dwingeloo, Netherlands)
Ana Lucia Varbanescu(Delft, Netherlands)
Marcel Verhoef(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Koen Victor(Heverlee, Belgium)
Eelco Visser(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Jeroen Voeten(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Aad Vredenbregt(Veldhoven, Netherlands)
Ernesto Wandeler(Zurich, Switzerland)
Eckart Zitzler(Zurich, Switzerland)


   [Back]