Lorentz Center - Key Programs of the HIFI Consortium from 3 Apr 2006 through 7 Apr 2006
  Current Workshop  |   Overview   Back  |   Home   |   Search   |     

    Key Programs of the HIFI Consortium
    from 3 Apr 2006 through 7 Apr 2006

 
Names listed in boldface are linked to the home pages of these participants

Aurore Bacmann(Floirac, France)
Alain Baudry(Floirac, France)
Frank Bensch(Bonn, Germany)
Edwin Bergin(Ann Arbor, United States)
Dominique Bockelee-Morvan(Meudon, France)
Sylvain Bontemps(Floirac, France)
Emmanuel Caux(Toulouse, France)
Thibault Cavalié(Floirac, France)
Cecilia Ceccarelli(Grenoble, France)
Claudio Codella(Firenze, Italy)
Claudia Comito(Bonn, Germany)
Jacques Crovisier(Meudon, France)
Thijs de Graauw(Groningen, Netherlands)
Steven Doty(Granville, United States)
Edith Falgarone(PARIS Cedex 05, France)
Asunción Fuente(Alcalá de Henares (Madrid), Spain)
Santiago Garcia-Burillo(Madrid, Spain)
Maryvonne Gerin(Paris, France)
Teresa Giannini(Monte Porzio Catone, Italy)
Thomas Giesen(Cologne, Germany)
Javier Goicoechea(Paris, France)
Rolf Guesten(Bonn, Germany)
Paul Hartogh(Katlenburg-Lindau, Germany)
Despina Hatzidimitriou(Heraklion-Crete, Greece)
Frank Helmich(Groningen, Netherlands)
Fabrice Herpin(Floirac, France)
Michiel Hogerheijde(Leiden, Netherlands)
Frank Israel(Leiden, Netherlands)
Thierry Jacq(Floirac, France)
Christopher Jarchow(Katlenburg-Lindau, Germany)
Christine Joblin(Toulouse cedex 04, France)
Doug Johnstone(Victoria, Canada)
Michael Küppers(Katlenburg-Lindau, Germany)
Luisa Lara(Granada, Spain)
Emmanuel Lellouch(Meudon, France)
Darek Lis(Pasadena, United States)
Jesus Martin-Pintado(Madrid, Spain)
Gary Melnick(Cambridge, United States)
Raphael Moreno(Meudon cedex, France)
David Neufeld(Baltimore, MD, United States)
Brunella Nisini(Monte Porzio Catone, Italy)
Volker Ossenkopf(Köln, Germany)
Sabine Philipp(Bonn, Germany)
Thomas Phillips(Pasadena, California, United States)
Rene Plume(Calgary, Canada)
Markus Röllig(Köln, Germany)
Peter Schilke(Bonn, Germany)
Miroslaw Schmidt(Torun, Poland)
Robert Simon(Koeln, Germany)
Marco Spaans(Groningen, Netherlands)
Pascal Stauber(Zurich, Switzerland)
Ryszard Szczerba(Torun, Poland)
Xander Tielens(Moffett Field, United States)
Floris van der Tak(Groningen, Netherlands)
Paul van der Werf(Leiden, Netherlands)
Tim van Kempen(Leiden, Netherlands)
Charlotte Vastel(Toulouse, France)
Malcolm Walmsley(Firenze, Italy)
Emmanuel Xilouris(ATHENS, Greece)


   [Back]