Lorentz Center - DIAMANT meets GQT from 27 Oct 2008 through 31 Oct 2008
  Current Workshop  |   Overview   Back  |   Home   |   Search   |     

    DIAMANT meets GQT
    from 27 Oct 2008 through 31 Oct 2008

 
Names listed in boldface are linked to the home pages of these participants

Frits Beukers(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Wieb Bosma(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Irene Bouw(Ulm, Germany)
Jos Brakenhoff(Leiden, Netherlands)
Roelof Bruggeman(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Peter Bruin(Leiden, Netherlands)
Jakub Byszewski(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Pierre-Emmanuel Caprace(Bures-sur-Yvette, France)
Lisa Carbone(Piscataway, United States)
Arjeh Cohen(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Gunther Cornelissen(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Ronald Cramer(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Peter Csorba(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Petra de Bont(Den Haag, Netherlands)
Rob de Jeu(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Jan Willem de Jong(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Robin de Jong(Leiden, Netherlands)
Bart de Smit(Leiden, Netherlands)
Jan Draisma(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Bas Edixhoven(Leiden, Netherlands)
Jan-Hendrik Evertse(Leiden, Netherlands)
Mai Gehrke(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Bert Gerards(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Dion Gijswijt(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Cicek Guven(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Klaas Pieter Hart(Delft, Netherlands)
Jonas Hartwig(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Gerrit Heckman(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Jochen Heinloth(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Gerard Helminck(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Maxim Hendriks(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Andre Henriques(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Maarten Hoeve(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Liza Huijse(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Jos in t Panhuis(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Phyllis Joris(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Benjamin Kane(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Jan Knopper(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Erik Koelink(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Janne Kool(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Cor Kraaikamp(Delft, Netherlands)
Monique Laurent(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Michel Lavrauw(Gent, Belgium)
Hendrik Lenstra(Leiden, Netherlands)
Eduard Looijenga(Utrecht, )
Stefan Maubach(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Pieter Naaijkens(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Tejaswi Navilarekallu(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Fernando Mario Oliveira filho(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Rudi Pendavingh(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Jorge Plazas(Utrecht, the Netherlands)
Rudi Salomon(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Kareljan Schoutens(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Sergey Shadrin(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Dirk Siersma(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Jeroen Sijsling(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Bas Spitters(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Hans Sterk(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Peter Stevenhagen(Leiden, Netherlands)
Jan Stienstra(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Jasper Stokman(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Arjen Stolk(Leiden, Netherlands)
Lenny Taelman(Leiden, Netherlands)
Koen Thas(Ghent, Belgium)
Ravi Vakil(Stanford, United States)
Frank Vallentin(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Erik van den Ban(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Vincent van der Noort(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Ronald van Luijk(Leiden, Netherlands)
Michel van Meer(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Maarten van Pruijssen(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Walter van Suijlekom(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Jan Jitse Venselaar(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Roel Willems(Nijmegen, Netherlands)


   [Back]