Lorentz Center - DECOI Design of Collective Intelligence Third International School from 23 Feb 2009 through 27 Feb 2009
  Current Workshop  |   Overview   Back  |   Home   |   Search   |     

    DECOI Design of Collective Intelligence
    Third International School
    from 23 Feb 2009 through 27 Feb 2009

 
Names listed in boldface are linked to the home pages of these participants

Leyre Aldama(Madrid, Spain)
Solvi Arnold(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Majid Bahrepour(7500 AE Enschede, Netherlands)
Behzad Behdani(Delft, Netherlands)
Stijn Belle(Rotterdam, The Netherlands)
Yvonne Bernard(Hannover, Germany)
Ernst Blaauw(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Andrea Bravi(Pisa (PI), Italy)
Alexandra Brintrup(Cambridge, United Kingdom)
Neelu Choudhary(Antwerp, Belgium)
Jeroen Coenders(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Danielle de Man(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Giovanna Di Marzo Serugendo(London, United Kingdom)
Virginia Dignum(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Konrad Diwold(Leipzig, Germany)
Christian Doerr(Delft, Netherlands)
Marloes Dost(Hoofddorp, Netherlands)
Aret Duraslan(Hannover, Germany)
Harry Goldingay(Birmingham, United Kingdom)
Tao Gong(Leipzig, Germany)
Qiu Guangzhong(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Christophe Gueret(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Arne Handt(Berlin, Germany)
Nicolas Honing(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Tim Ireland(London, United Kingdom)
Syed Waqar ul Qounai Jaffry(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Anders Johansson(Zürich, Switzerland)
Andrew Kuznetsov(Merzhausen, Germany)
Peter Lewis(Birmingham, United Kingdom)
Andreas Ligtvoet(Delft, Netherlands)
Yin-Yueh Lo(Osnabruck, Germany)
Dragana Macvanski(Belgrade, Serbia)
Antonio Matta(Madrid, Spain)
Francy Matthys(Merchtem, Belgium)
Zulfiqar Memon(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Martin Middendorf(Leipzig, Germany)
Vivek Nallur(Birmingham, United Kingdom)
Ruben Oudshoorn(Veenendaal, Netherlands)
Gabriel Pickard(Osnabrück, Germany)
Edward Robinson(Birmingham, United Kingdom)
Claudio Rossi(Madrid, Spain)
Tomas Sanchez Lopez(Cambridge, United Kingdom)
Martijn Schut(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Milica Selmic(Belgrade, Serbia)
Patricio Alencar Silva(Tilburg, Netherlands)
Gaston Tagni(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Geert Tasseron(Amstelveen, Netherlands)
Thomas Thum(Buchholz, Germany)
Sven Tomforde(Hannover, Germany)
Paul van Klaveren(Amstelveen, Netherlands)
Willem van Willigen(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
William Veerbeek(Rotterdam, Netherlands)
Michael Wittke(Hannover, Germany)
Franco Zambonelli(Reggio Emilia, Italy)


   [Back]