Lorentz Center - Karyotyping: from microscope to array - II from 28 Jan 2009 through 30 Jan 2009
  Current Workshop  |   Overview   Back  |   Home   |   Search   |     

    Karyotyping: from microscope to array - II
    from 28 Jan 2009 through 30 Jan 2009

 
Names listed in boldface are linked to the home pages of these participants

Emmelien Aten(Leiden, Netherlands)
Daniela Barge(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Martijn Breuning(Leiden, Netherlands)
Nigel Carter(Cambridge, United Kingdom)
Nicole de Leeuw(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Thomy de Ravel(Leuven, Belgium)
Bert de Vries(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Barbara Delle Chiaie(Ghent, Belgium)
Johan den Dunnen(Leiden, Netherlands)
Nicolette den Hollander(Leiden, Netherlands)
Trijnie Dijkhuizen(Groningen, Netherlands)
Hannie Douben(Rotterdam, Netherlands)
Bert Eussen(Rotterdam, Netherlands)
Brigitte Faas(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Suzanne Frints(Maastricht, Netherlands)
Stijn Ghesquiere(Maastricht, Netherlands)
Antoinet Gijsbers(Leiden, Netherlands)
Jacques Giltay(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Wietske Harts(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Mariëtte Hoffer(Leiden, Netherlands)
Gunnar Houge(Bergen, Norway)
Randi Hovland(Bergen, Norway)
Bart Janssen(Leiden, Netherlands)
Marjolijn Jongmans(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Lia Knegt(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Klaas Kok(Groningen, Netherlands)
Wilma Kroes(Leiden, Netherlands)
Nico Leijsten(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Grazia Mancini(Rotterdam, Netherlands)
Inge Mathijssen(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Jules Meijerink(Rotterdam, Netherlands)
Cindy Melotte(Leuven, Belgium)
Björn Menten(Gent, Belgium)
Ineke Neefs(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Ies Nijman(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Rolph Pfundt(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Martin Poot(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Shola Richards(Hinxton, United Kingdom)
Claudia Ruivenkamp(Leiden, Netherlands)
Jasper Saris(Rotterdam, Netherlands)
Jacqueline Schoumans(Stockholm, Sweden)
Birgit Sikkema(Groningen, Netherlands)
Simone Snijder(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Gosia Srebniak(Rotterdam, Netherlands)
Yu Sun(Leiden, Netherlands)
Yolanthe Swart(Groningen, Netherlands)
Marielle Swinkels(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Karoly Szuhai(Leiden, Netherlands)
Ellen van Binsbergen(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Eva van den Berg - de Ruiter(Groningen, Netherlands)
Annet van Hagen(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Jozefa van Lent - Albrechts(Maastricht, Netherlands)
Conny van Ravenswaaij - Arts(Groningen, Netherlands)
Mirjam van Roij(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Chris van Uum(Maastricht, Netherlands)
Laura van Zutven(Rotterdam, Netherlands)
Sarah Vergult(Ghent, Belgium)
Joris Vermeesch(Leuven, Belgium)
Thierry Voet(Leuven, Belgium)
Janneke Weiss(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Bauke Ylstra(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Hanny Zorgdrager(Groningen, Netherlands)


   [Back]