Lorentz Center - Brain Waves from 22 Jun 2009 through 26 Jun 2009
  Current Workshop  |   Overview   Back  |   Home   |   Search   |     

    Brain Waves
    from 22 Jun 2009 through 26 Jun 2009

 
Names listed in boldface are linked to the home pages of these participants

Francesco Battaglia(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Fetsje Bijma(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Maria Boersma(Amsterdam, The Netherlands)
Lo Bour(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Henk Broer(Groningen, Netherlands)
Christoph Börgers(Medford, MA, United States)
Hayriye Cagnan(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Marleen Cloostermans(Enschede, Netherlands)
Stephen Coombes(Nottingham, United Kingdom)
Andreas Daffertshofer(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Gareth Davies(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Karin de Gooijer(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Willem de Haan(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Daphne de Klerk(Enschede, The Netherlands)
Konstantinos Efstathiou(Groningen, Netherlands)
Chris Fall(Chicago, United States)
Stan Gielen(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Barbara Haendel(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Ciska Heida(Enschede, Netherlands)
Arjan Hillebrand(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Rikkert Hindriks(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Lili Huang(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Geertjan Huiskamp(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Syed Waqar Jaffry(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Rick Jansen(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Stiliyan Kalitzin(Heemstede, Netherlands)
Meindert Kamphuis(Utrecht, The Netherlands)
Bob Kemp(Den Haag, The Netherlands)
Maciej Krupa(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Giorgio La Corte(University Park, United States)
Frans Leijten(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Fernando Lopes da Silva(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Marcel Lourens(Enschede, Netherlands)
Hubert Martens(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Cameron Mcintyre(Cleveland, United States)
Marvin Meeng(Zoetermeer, Netherlands)
Hil Meijer(Enschede, Netherlands)
Andre Noest(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Ellen Norde(Enschede, The Netherlands)
Oleksandr Popovych(Juelich, Germany)
Claudio Queiroz(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Jonathan Rubin(Pittsburgh, United States)
Steven Schiff(University Park, United States)
Eric Shea - Brown(Seattle, Washington, United States)
Anton Sirota(Newark, United States)
Cornelis Stam(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Jan Stegenga(Enschede, Netherlands)
David Terman(Columbus, United States)
Paul Tiesinga(Chapel Hill, United States)
Emil Toader(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Wim van Drongelen(Chicago, IL, United States)
Stephan van Gils(Enschede, The Netherlands)
Alexander van Huffelen(Utrecht, The Netherlands)
Michel van Putten(Enschede, Netherlands)
Eus van Someren(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Bernadette van Wijk(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
DE WILDE Van zwet(OEGSTGEEST, The Netherlands)
Peter Veltink(Enschede, Netherlands)
Martin Vinck(Driebergen-Rijsenburg, Netherlands)
Sid Visser(Enschede, Netherlands)
Wytse Wadman(Amsterdam, The Netherlands)
Antonios Zagaris(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Magteld Zeitler(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Fleur Zeldenrust(Amsterdam, Netherlands)


   [Back]