Lorentz Center - Metabolic Pathways Analysis 2009 from 26 Oct 2009 through 30 Oct 2009
  Current Workshop  |   Overview   Back  |   Print   |   Home   |   Search   |     

    Metabolic Pathways Analysis 2009
    from 26 Oct 2009 through 30 Oct 2009

 
Names listed in boldface are linked to the home pages of these participants

Vicente Acuña(VILLEURBANNE, France)
John Beasley(Uxbridge, United Kingdom)
Jörn Behre(Jena, Germany)
Alexander Bockmayr(Berlin, Germany)
Jasper Bosman(Haren, Netherlands)
Frank Bruggeman(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Stefan Canzar(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Carsten Conradi(Magdeburg, Germany)
Ludovic Cottret(Toulouse, France)
Hien Dao(Leiden, Netherlands)
Laszlo David(Berlin, Germany)
Luis de Figueiredo(Jena, Germany)
Peter Dittrich(Jena, Germany)
Oliver Ebenhoeh(Aberdeen, United Kingdom)
Khaled Elbassioni(Saarbrucken, Germany)
Karoline Faust(Brussels, Belgium)
Gerda Filippo(Sss, Netherlands)
Rodolfo Garcia-Contreras(Amstelveen, Netherlands)
Oliver Haedicke(Magdeburg, Germany)
Thomas Handorf(Berlin, Germany)
Sef Heijnen(Delft, Netherlands)
Fabien Jourdan(Toulouse, France)
Kathrin Jürchott(Potsdam/Golm, Germany)
Daniel Kahn(Villeurbanne, France)
Christoph Kaleta(Jena, Germany)
Steven Kelk(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Ruchir Khandelwal(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Steffen Klamt(Magdeburg, Germany)
Gunnar Klau(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Cecilia Klein(Petropolis, Brazil)
Vincent Lacroix(Villeurbanne, France)
Sayed-Amir Marashi(Berlin, Germany)
Alberto Marchetti-Spaccamela(Roma, Italy)
Femke Mensonides(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Paulo Milreu(Lyon, France)
Francisco Montero(Madrid, Spain)
Richard Notebaart(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Brett Olivier(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Francisco Planes(San Sebastián, Spain)
Mark Poolman(Oxford, United Kingdom)
Nathan Price(Urbana, United States)
Wilfred Roling(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Juho Rousu(Helsinki, Finland)
Marie-France Sagot(Villeurbanne, France)
Achill Schurmann(Delft, Netherlands)
Stefan Schuster(Jena, Germany)
Friedrich Srienc(St. Paul, United States)
Leen Stougie(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Maciej Swat(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Marco Terzer(Zürich, Switzerland)
Bas Teusink(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Esko Ukkonen(Helsinki, Finland)
Ivo van Stokkum(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Augusto Vellozo(Villeurbanne, France)
Axel von Kamp(Magdeburg, Germany)
Aljoscha Wahl(Delft, Netherlands)
Thomas Wilhelm(Norwich, United Kingdom)


   [Back]