Lorentz Center - Electrochemistry in Historical and Archaeological Conservation from 11 Jan 2010 through 15 Jan 2010
  Current Workshop  |   Overview   Back  |   Home   |   Search   |     

    Electrochemistry in Historical and Archaeological Conservation
    from 11 Jan 2010 through 15 Jan 2010

 
Names listed in boldface are linked to the home pages of these participants

Luisa-Maria Abrantes(Lisbon, Portugal)
Annemie Adriaens(Ghent, Belgium)
Vasilike Argyropoulos(Aigaleo, Greece)
Tonny Beentjes(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Laura Brambilla(Milano, Italy)
Emilio Cano(Madrid, Spain)
Cristina Chiavari(Bologna, Italy)
João Coelho(Lisbon, Portugal)
Virginia Costa(Meudon, France)
Amandine Crabbé(Bruxelles, Belgium)
James Crawford(Coventry, United Kingdom)
Sara Creange(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Tamar Davidowitz(Leiden, Netherlands)
Michel de Keersmaecker(Mechelen, Belgium)
Christian Degrigny(La Chaux-de-Fonds, Switzerland)
Antonio Doménech-Carbó(Burjassot, Spain)
María-Teresa Doménech-Carbó(Valencia, Spain)
Mark Dowsett(Coventry, United Kingdom)
Gerhard Eggert(Stuttgart, Germany)
Alice Elia(Ghent, Belgium)
Ann Fenech(London, United Kingdom)
Ingrid Gerritsen(Leiden, Netherlands)
Maria Giannoulaki(Athens, Greece)
Stavroula Golfomitsou(Rome, Italy)
Elodie Guilminot(Nantes, France)
Jan Gunneweg(Jerusalem, Israel)
Matthew Hand(Coventry, United Kingdom)
Jeremy Hutchings(Oslo, Norway)
Gareth Jones(Coventry, United Kingdom)
Ineke Joosten(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Edith Joseph(Neuchâtel, Switzerland)
Ludo Juurlink(Leiden, Netherlands)
Kalliopi Kamani(Zografou, Greece)
Wolfgang Kautek(Vienna, Austria)
Marc Koper(Leiden, Netherlands)
Diana Lafuente(Madrid, Spain)
Paola Letardi(Genova, Italy)
Valentina Ljubic(Vienna, Austria)
William Ross McKinnon(Ottawa, Canada)
Marije Meddeler(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Marina Mennucci(Paris, France)
Anna Mistewicz(Warsaw, Poland)
Elke Otten(Brussels, Belgium)
Estelle Ottenwelter(Praha 1, Czech Republic)
Dumitrel Pandrea(Braila, Romania)
Arie Pappot(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Dusan Perlik(Trondheim, Norway)
Susanne Heidi Plattner(Rome, Italy)
Floris Reijnen(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Elsa Sangouard(Newport News, United States)
Catarina Santos(Coimbra, Portugal)
Domagoj Satovic(Zagreb, Croatia)
Lyndsie Selwyn(Ottawa, Canada)
Amalia Siatou(Ioannina, Greece)
Karen Stemann Petersen(Lyngby, Denmark)
Patrick Storme(Antwerpen, Belgium)
David Thickett(London, United Kingdom)
Maickel van Bellegem(London, United Kingdom)
Joosje van Bennekom(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Rozemarijn van der Molen(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Rosalijn van IJken(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Janine van Reekum(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Daniel Vella(Msida, Malta)
Catia Viegas Wesolowska(Gdansk, Poland)
Vincent Vivier(Paris, France)
Julie Wolfe(Los Angeles, California, United States)


   [Back]