Lorentz Center - Micro- and nanofluidics for cell biology from 18 Jan 2010 through 22 Jan 2010
  Current Workshop  |   Overview   Back  |   Home   |   Search   |     

    Micro- and nanofluidics for cell biology
    from 18 Jan 2010 through 22 Jan 2010

 
Names listed in boldface are linked to the home pages of these participants

Thijs Aartsma(Leiden, Netherlands)
Nancy Allbritton(Chapel Hill, North Carolina, United States)
Rerngchai Arayanarakool(Enschede, Netherlands)
Marko Blom(Enschede, Netherlands)
Michele Boiani(Muenster, Germany)
Nataliya Brunets(Enschede, Netherlands)
Gerard Canters(Leiden, Netherlands)
Paul Corstjens(Leiden, Netherlands)
Luce Dauphinot(Paris, France)
Jan de Boer(Enschede, Netherlands)
Maurits De Planque(Southampton, United Kingdom)
Jan de Sonneville(Leiden, Netherlands)
Wendy de Wit(Leiden, Netherlands)
Cees Dekker(Delft, Netherlands)
Michel Duits(Enschede, Netherlands)
Jan Eijkel(Enschede, Netherlands)
Telma Esteves(Muenster, Germany)
Carl Figdor(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Albert Folch(Seattle, United States)
Teruo Fujii(Tokyo, Japan)
Alexander Gaiduk(Leiden, Netherlands)
Han Gardeniers(Enschede, Netherlands)
Jens Greiser(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Thomas Hankemeier(Leiden, Netherlands)
Bjorn Harink(Enschede, Netherlands)
Werner Hax(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Beerend Hierck(Leiden, Netherlands)
Donald Ingber(Boston, MA, United States)
Noritada Kaji(Nagoya, Japan)
Hyoungsoo Kim(Delft, Netherlands)
Maxim Kuil(Leiden, Netherlands)
Séverine le Gac(Enschede, Netherlands)
Eric Leclerc(Compiegne, France)
Henk Leeuwis(Enschede, Netherlands)
Matthias Lutolf(Lausanne, Switzerland)
Hywel Morgan(Southampton, United Kingdom)
Mathieu Noteborn(Leiden, Netherlands)
Tjerk Oosterkamp(Leiden, Netherlands)
Christian Poelma(Delft, Netherlands)
Fabiola Porta(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Mark Post(Maastricht, Netherlands)
Agnese Ravetto(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Eric Reiter(Nouzilly, France)
Michael Richardson(Leiden, Netherlands)
Nicolas Rivron(Enschede, Netherlands)
Jean Rossier(Paris 5, France)
Jeroen Rouwkema(Enschede, Netherlands)
Aman Russom(Stockholm, Sweden)
Frank Smeets(Zeist, Netherlands)
Herman Spaink(Leiden, Netherlands)
Valérie Taly(Strasbourg, France)
Hans Tanke(Leiden, Netherlands)
Ronny van 't Oever(Enschede, Netherlands)
Albert van den Berg(Enschede, Netherlands)
René Van der Burgt(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Heiko van der Linden(Leiden, Netherlands)
Andries Van der Meer(Enschede, Netherlands)
Roel van Driel(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Fleur Van Rossem(Enschede, Netherlands)
Volkert Van Steijn(Delft, Netherlands)
Aleksandr Vasilyev(Charlestown, United States)
Istvan Vermes(Enschede, Netherlands)
Sabeth Verpoorte(Groningen, Netherlands)
Jan Voûte(Zeist, Netherlands)
Masaki Watanabe(Nagoya, Japan)
Jonathan West(Dortmund, Germany)
Jerry Westerweel(Delft, Netherlands)
Eric Marijn Wielhouwer(Leiden, Netherlands)
Mehmet Fatih Yanik(MA, United States)


   [Back]