Lorentz Center - Single dopant control from 29 Mar 2010 through 1 Apr 2010
  Current Workshop  |   Overview   Back  |   Home   |   Search   |     

    Single dopant control
    from 29 Mar 2010 through 1 Apr 2010

 
Names listed in boldface are linked to the home pages of these participants

Ramon Aguado(Madrid, Spain)
David Awschalom(Santa Barbara, California, United States)
Alejandra Juliette Baena(Cantoblanco (Madrid), Spain)
Hannes Bernien(Delft, Netherlands)
Lucien Besombes(Grenoble, France)
Serge Biesemans(Leuven, Belgium)
Murat Bozkurt(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Martin Brandt(Garching, Germany)
Maria J. Calderon(Madrid, Spain)
Carlo Canali(Kalmar, Sweden)
Chong Long Cao(Grenoble cedex 9, France)
Neil Curson(London, United Kingdom)
Fernando Delgado acosta(San Vicente del Raspeig, Spain)
Veeresh Deshpande(Grenoble, France)
Andrew Ferguson(Cambridge, United Kingdom)
Joaquín Fernández Rossier(San Vicente del Raspeig, Spain)
Michael Flatté(Iowa City, United States)
Jonas Fransson(Uppsala, Sweden)
Jens Garleff(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Jean-Christophe Girard(Marcoussis, France)
M. Fernando Gonzalez Zalba(Cambridge, United Kingdom)
Daniel Gosálbez martínez(San Vicente del Raspeig, Spain)
Alexander Govorov(Athens, United States)
Ronald Hanson(Delft, Netherlands)
Dominik Heiss(Cambridge, United Kingdom)
Cyrus Hirjibehedin(London, United Kingdom)
Lloyd Hollenberg(Parkville, Australia)
Hans Huebl(Garching, Germany)
Joris Keizer(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Paul Koenraad(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Belita Koiller(Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Olivier Krebs(Marcoussis, France)
Tilmann Kuhn(Muenster, Germany)
Gijs Lange(Delft, Netherlands)
Donghun Lee(Ohio, USA)
Aristide Lemaitre(Marcoussis, France)
Mikhail Lukin(Cambridge, United States)
Henri Mariette(GRENOBLE, France)
Jan Mol(Delft, Netherlands)
Andrey Monakhov(St. Petersburg, Russia)
Andrea Morello(Sydney, Australia)
Georg Müller(Hannover, Germany)
Alvaro Núñez Vásquez(Santiago, Chile)
Yukinori Ono(Atsugi Kanagawa, Japan)
Wolfgang Pfaff(Delft, Netherlands)
Victoria Povilus(Golden, United States)
Doris Reiter(Münster, Germany)
Lucio Robledo Esparza(Delft, Netherlands)
Sven Rogge(Delft, Netherlands)
Mervyn Roy(Leicester, United Kingdom)
Marc Sanquer(Grenoble, France)
Thomas Schenkel(Berkeley, United States)
Takahiro Shinada(Tokyo, Japan)
Andrey Silov(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Michelle Simmons(Sydney, Australia)
Erwin Smakman(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Petro Sonin(Leiden, Netherlands)
Philipp Studer(London, United Kingdom)
Stuart Tessmer(East Lansing, MI, United States)
Giuseppe Carlo Tettamanzi(Delft, Netherlands)
Toeno Van der Sar(Delft, Netherlands)
Arjan Verduijn(Delft, Netherlands)
Jens Wiebe(Hamburg, Germany)
Ineke Wijnheijmer(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Reinout Woltjer(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Jörg Wrachtrup(Stuttgart, Germany)


   [Back]