Lorentz Center - Analysis, Geometry and Group Representations for Homogeneous Spaces from 22 Nov 2010 through 26 Nov 2010
  Current Workshop  |   Overview   Back  |   Home   |   Search   |     

    Analysis, Geometry and Group Representations for Homogeneous Spaces
    from 22 Nov 2010 through 26 Nov 2010

 
Names listed in boldface are linked to the home pages of these participants

Victor Batyrev(Tubingen, Germany)
Stefan Berceanu(Bucharest - Magurele, Romania)
Martijn Caspers(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Stéphanie Cupit-Foutou(Köln, Germany)
Willem De Graaf(Povo, Italy)
Patrick Delorme(Marseille Cedex 09, France)
Antonio Di Scala(Torino, Italy)
Dung Duong(Leiden, Netherlands)
Amir Farahmandparsa(Utrecht, Netherlands)
HIDENORI Fujiwara(Fukuoka, Japan)
Laura Geatti(Roma, Italy)
Ralf Gramlich(Darmstadt / Birmingham, Germany)
Ruth Haas(Northampton, United States)
Guntram Hainke(Birmingham, United Kingdom)
Volker Heiermann(Aubière, France)
Peter Heinzner(Bochum, Germany)
Gerard Helminck(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Loek Helminck*(Raleigh, United States)
Joachim Hilgert(Paderborn, Germany)
Max Horn(Braunschweig, Germany)
Hideyuki Ishi(Nagoya, Japan)
Troels Johansen(Kiel, Germany)
Chifune Kai(Kanazawa, Japan)
Erik Koelink(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Stefan Kolb(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Andreas Kollross(Darmstadt, Germany)
Tom Koornwinder(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Bernhard Kroetz(Hannover, Germany)
Job Kuit(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Cathi Köhl(Münster, Germany)
Andreas Mars(Darmstadt, Germany)
Katsuhisa Mimachi(Tokyo, Japan)
Anne Moreau(Futuroscope Chasseneuil, France)
Takaaki Nomura(Fukuoka, Japan)
Masatoshi Noumi(Kobe, Japan)
Hiroyuki Ochiai(Fukuoka, Japan)
Eric Opdam(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Michael Pevzner(Reims, France)
Detlev Poguntke(Bielefeld, Germany)
Atsumu Sasaki(Tokyo, Japan)
Eitan Sayag(Givataim, Israel)
Sergey Shadrin(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Jasper Stokman(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Aleksander Strasburger(Warsaw, Poland)
Dmitry Timashev(Moscow, Russia)
Johan Van de Leur(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Erik Van den Ban(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Gerrit Van Dijk(Leiden, Netherlands)
Sweitse Van Leeuwen(Hannover, Germany)
Maarten Van Pruijssen(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Masato Wakayama(Fukuoka, Japan)
Oksana Yakimova(Erlangen, Germany)
Taro Yoshino(Megoru-ku, Tokyo, Japan)


   [Back]