Lorentz Center - Physics with Industry from 11 Oct 2010 through 15 Oct 2010
  Current Workshop  |   Overview   Back  |   Home   |   Search   |     

    Physics with Industry
    from 11 Oct 2010 through 15 Oct 2010

 
Names listed in boldface are linked to the home pages of these participants

Oleg Antoniuk(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Ramin Badie(Veldhoven, Netherlands)
Tim Baks(Deventer, Netherlands)
Marcel Bartels(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Miriam Blaauboer(Delft, Netherlands)
Edgar M. Blokhuis(Leiden, Netherlands)
Remco Boom(Wageningen, Netherlands)
Niels Boon(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Berend Brasjen(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Julius De Folter(Dordrecht, Netherlands)
Els De Groote(Ede, Netherlands)
Pieter De Witte(Utrecht, Netherlands)
René Delfos(Delft, Netherlands)
Karl Denys(Arnhem, Netherlands)
Edwin Devid(Leiden, Netherlands)
Rene Duursma(IJmuiden, Netherlands)
Ute Ebert(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Gianmaria Falco(Cologne, Germany)
Joost Frenken(Leiden, Netherlands)
Marjan Fretz(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Bert Gebben(Arnhem, Netherlands)
Hanneke Gelderblom(Enschede, Netherlands)
Damien George(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Antina Ghosh(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Nath Hermosa(Leiden, Netherlands)
Avraham Hirschberg(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Ronnie Hoekstra(Groningen, Netherlands)
Sven Hofmann(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Michiel Jaarsveld(Arnhem, Netherlands)
Stef Kamperman(Arnhem, Netherlands)
Hyoungsoo Kim(Delft, Netherlands)
Steven Kleijn(Leiden, Netherlands)
Gerrit Kroesen(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Zachar Krumer(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Frans Leermakers(Wageningen, Netherlands)
Carole Leguy(Delft, Netherlands)
Chao Li(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Jianan Li(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Detlef Lohse(ENSCHEDE, Netherlands)
Dima Makogon(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Mariya Medvedyeva(Leiden, Netherlands)
Hans Meerman(Arnhem, Netherlands)
Martijn Mink(Zeist, Netherlands)
Andrea Muntean(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Bernard Nienhuis(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Colin Paterson(Glasgow, United Kingdom)
Peter Poolman(Arnhem, Netherlands)
Albert Poortinga(Deventer, Netherlands)
Isabel Poyck(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Manisha Ranjan(Groningen, Netherlands)
Michel Riepen(Veldhoven, Netherlands)
Gerard Robijn(Amersfoort, Netherlands)
Martijn Schaafsma(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Saurabh Srivastava(Enschede, Netherlands)
Peter Steeneken(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Simeon Stoyanov(Vlaardingen, Netherlands)
Chao Sun(Enschede, Nederland)
Juliane Teapal(Wageningen, Netherlands)
Nico Ten Kate(Veldhoven, Netherlands)
Federico Toschi(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Hans Tromp(Ede, Netherlands)
Marius Trouwborst(Leiden, Netherlands)
Tim Tsarfati(Nieuwegein, Netherlands)
Laurens Van Bokhoven(Veldhoven, Netherlands)
Dirk Van den Ende(Enschede, Netherlands)
Harry Van der Graaf(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
A van Deursen(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Sjoerd Van Driesten(, Netherlands)
Jeroen Van Houwelingen(Utrecht, Netherlands)
René Van Roij(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Wim van Saarloos(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Ernst Jan Vesseur(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Norbert Warncke(Delft, Netherlands)
Jerry Westerweel(Delft, Netherlands)
Stephen Wilson(Glasgow, United Kingdom)
Koen Winkels(Enschede, Netherlands)
Olaf Wunnicke(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Tianhui Zhang(Utrecht, Netherlands)


   [Back]