Lorentz Center - Probing the Radio Continuum Universe with SKA Pathfinders from 21 Feb 2011 through 25 Feb 2011
  Current Workshop  |   Overview   Back  |   Home   |   Search   |     

    Probing the Radio Continuum Universe with SKA Pathfinders
    from 21 Feb 2011 through 25 Feb 2011

 
Names listed in boldface are linked to the home pages of these participants

Jose Afonso(Lisboa, Portugal)
David Bacon(Portsmouth, United Kingdom)
Robert Becker(Pleasanton, United States)
Martin Bell(Southampton, United Kingdom)
Philip Best(Edinburgh, United Kingdom)
Rob Beswick(Manchester, United Kingdom)
Sanjay Bhatnagar(Socorro, United States)
Annalisa Bonafede(Bremen, Germany)
Gianfranco Brunetti(Bologna, Italy)
Tamas Budavari(Baltimore, United States)
Jim Condon(Charlottesville, VA, United States)
Catherine Cress(Bellville, Cape Town, South Africa)
Ilana Feain(Sydney, Australia)
Rob Fender(Southampton, United Kingdom)
Chiara Ferrari(Nice, France)
Michael Garrett(Dwingeloo, Netherlands)
Gabriele Giovannini(Bologna, Italy)
Marijke Haverkorn(Dwingeloo, Netherlands)
George Heald(Dwingeloo, Netherlands)
Andrew Hopkins(Eastwood, NSW, Australia)
Matt Jarvis(Hatfield, United Kingdom)
Melanie Johnston-Hollitt(Wellington, New Zealand)
Louise Ker(Edinburgh, United Kingdom)
Hans-Rainer Kloeckner(Oxford, United Kingdom)
Joseph Lazio(Pasadena, United States)
Alejo Martinez-Sansigre(Portsmouth, United Kingdom)
Kim McAlpine(Grahamstown, South Africa)
John McKean(Dwingeloo, Netherlands)
Enno Middelberg(Bochum, Germany)
George Miley(Leiden, Netherlands)
Niruj Mohan(Leiden, Netherlands)
Raffaella Morganti(Dwingeloo, Netherlands)
Eric Murphy(Pasadena, United States)
Tom Muxlow(Manchester, United Kingdom)
Ray Norris(Marsfield, Australia)
Tom Oosterloo(Dwingeloo, Netherlands)
Paolo Padovani(Garching bei München, Germany)
Zsolt Paragi(Dwingeloo, Netherlands)
Isabella Prandoni(Bologna, Italy)
Alvise Raccanelli(Portsmouth, United Kingdom)
Steve Rawlings(Oxford, United Kingdom)
Emma Rigby(Nottingham, United Kingdom)
Isaac Roseboom(Brighton, United Kingdom)
Huub Rottgering(Leiden, Netherlands)
Matthias Rubart(Bielefeld, Germany)
Jose Sabater Montes(Edinburgh, United Kingdom)
Mara Salvato(Garching, Germany)
Mario Santos(Lisboa, Portugal)
Richard Schilizzi(Manchester, United Kingdom)
Nick Seymour(Dorking, United Kingdom)
Aleksandar Shulevski(Groningen, The Netherlands)
Daniel Smith(Hatfield, United Kingdom)
Ian Stewart(Cape Town, South Africa)
Cyril Tasse(Meudon, France)
Grazia Umana(Catania, Italy)
Kurt van der Heyden(Cape Town, South Africa)
Huib van Langevelde(Dwingeloo, Netherlands)
Reinout van Weeren(Oegstgeest, Netherlands)
Wendy Williams(Leiden, Netherlands)
Michael Wise(Dwingeloo, Netherlands)


   [Back]