Lorentz Center - Landing Sites for Exploration Missions from 17 Jan 2011 through 21 Jan 2011
  Current Workshop  |   Overview   Back  |   Home   |   Search   |     

    Landing Sites for Exploration Missions
    from 17 Jan 2011 through 21 Jan 2011

 
Names listed in boldface are linked to the home pages of these participants

John Bridges(Leicester, United Kingdom)
Charles Budney(Pasadena, CA, United States)
James Carpenter(Noordwijk, Netherlands)
Agustin Chicarro(Noordwijk, Netherlands)
Charles Cockell(Milton Keynes, United Kingdom)
Luigi Colangeli(Noordwijk, Netherlands)
Diego de Rosa(Noordwijk, Netherlands)
Germari de Villiers(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Pascale Ehrenfreund(Washington DC, United States)
David Fernández-Remolar(Torrejón de Ardoz, Spain)
Jessica Flahaut(Villeurbanne, France)
Bernard Foing(Noordwijk, Netherlands)
Bruno Gardini(Noordwijk, Netherlands)
Matt Golombek(Pasadena, United States)
Felipe Gomez Gomez(Torrejon de Ardoz _Madrid, Spain)
Bjoern Grieger(Villanueva de la Cañada, Spain)
Joanna Gurgurewicz(Warsaw, Poland)
Ernst Hauber(Berlin, Germany)
Tra-Mi Ho(Bremen, Germany)
Luc Joudrier(Noordwijk, Netherlands)
Balaji Kannekara(Mumbai, India)
Akos Kereszturi(Budapest, Hungary)
Maarten Kleinhans(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Roderik Koenders(Delft, Netherlands)
Hans Krüger(Bremen, Germany)
Ed Kuijpers(Emmeloord, Netherlands)
Erik Laan(Delft, Netherlands)
Rob Landis(Houston, United States)
Damien Loizeau(Orsay Cedex, France)
Leila Lorenzoni(Noordwijk, Netherlands)
Nicolas Mangold(Nantes, France)
Alessandra Marcer(Torino, Italy)
Stuart Marsh(Nottingham, United Kingdom)
Patrick Martin(Villanueva de la Canada, Spain)
Valentina Masarotto(Noordwijk, Netherlands)
Mohit Melwani Daswani(Enschede, Netherlands)
Massimo Menenti(Delft, Netherlands)
Raheleh Motamedi(Amsterdam,, Netherlands)
Christian Muller(Brussels, Belgium)
Csilla Orgel(Budapest, Hungary)
Gian Gabriele Ori(Pescara, Italy)
Wouter Poos(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Stefano Portigliotti(Torino, Italy)
Pantelis Poulakis(Noordwijk, Netherlands)
François Poulet(Orsay cedex, France)
Paulina Reizi(Noordwijk, Netherlands)
Angelo Pio Rossi(Bremen, Germany)
Takehiko Satoh(Sagamihara, Japan)
Anne marie Schipper(Cannes la Bocca CEDEX, France)
Susanne Schwenzer(Milton Keynes, United Kingdom)
Steve Squyres(Ithaca, NY, United States)
Jorge Vago(Noordwijk, Netherlands)
Wim van Westrenen(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Michel van Winnendael(Noordwijk, Netherlands)
Esther Velasco(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Frances Westall(Orleans, France)
Konrad Willner(Berlin, Germany)
Lars Witte(Bremen, Germany)
Jean-Claude Worms(Strasbourg (cedex), France)
Tanja Zegers(Utrecht, Netherlands)


   [Back]