Lorentz Center - Physics With Industry from 17 Oct 2011 through 21 Oct 2011
  Current Workshop  |   Overview   Back  |   Home   |   Search   |     

    Physics With Industry
    from 17 Oct 2011 through 21 Oct 2011

 
Names listed in boldface are linked to the home pages of these participants

Sabine Akerboom(Wageningen, Netherlands)
Taher Amlaki(Enschede, Netherlands)
Oleg Antoniuk(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Marcel Bartels(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Miriam Blaauboer(Delft, Netherlands)
Paul Borm(, Netherlands)
Eric Bosch(, Netherlands)
Neil Budko(Delft, Netherlands)
Anton Darhuber(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Reinier De Adelhart Toorop(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Imke De Boer(Wageningen, Netherlands)
Jessica De Wild(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Pieter De Witte(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Nicola Debernardi(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Marjolein Dijkstra(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Theo Driessen(Asten, Netherlands)
Ute Ebert(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Sjaak Elmendorp(, )
Antina Ghosh(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Jens Harting(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Max Hilhorst(Rotterdam, Nederland)
Roger Jeurissen(Roermond, Netherlands)
Marleen Kamperman(Wageningen, Netherlands)
Badr Kaoui(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Vinzenz Koning(Leiden, Netherlands)
Karol Langner(Leiden, Netherlands)
Vanessa Leung(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Detlef Lohse(ENSCHEDE, Netherlands)
Chaojie (C.J.) Luo(London, United Kingdom)
Dominik Michler(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Martijn Mink(Zeist, Netherlands)
Akshatha Mohan(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Irene Niessen(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Elizaveta Novikova(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Floor Paauw(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Josť Francisco Paredes Rojas(Haarlem, Netherlands)
Eddie Pelan(, Netherlands)
Caterina Prastani(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Viorel Rasu(, Netherlands)
Hans Reinten(, Netherlands)
Wouter Roos(, Netherlands)
Marieke Schenker(Delfgauw, Netherlands)
Eelco Schillings(, Netherlands)
Peter Seevinck(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Seyno Sluyterman(, Netherlands)
Marieke Snelder(Enschede, Netherlands)
Jacco Snoeijer(Enschede, Netherlands)
Sudhir Srivastava(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Simeon Stoyanov(, Netherlands)
Jannis Teunissen(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Barend Thijsse(Delft, Netherlands)
Jos Thijssen(Delft, Netherlands)
Frederico Toschi(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Fidel Valega Mackenzie(Delft, Netherlands)
Arjan Van der Bos(, Netherlands)
Tibert Van der Loop(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Mark-Jan Van der Meulen(Enschede, Netherlands)
Sjoerd Van Driesten(, Netherlands)
Bram Van Es(Haarlem, Netherlands)
Jolanda Van Golde(, Netherlands)
Martin Van Hecke(Leiden, Netherlands)
Arjon Van Lange(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Tim Van Werkhoven(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Rick Wentinck(Rijswijk, Netherlands)
Herman Wijshoff(, Netherlands)
Geert Wijts(Den Haag, Netherlands)
Yuriy Yanson(Leiden, Netherlands)


   [Back]