Lorentz Center - TEA-IS: Thunderstorm Effects on the Atmosphere-Ionosphere System from 10 Oct 2011 through 14 Oct 2011
  Current Workshop  |   Overview   Back  |   Home   |   Search   |     

    TEA-IS: Thunderstorm Effects on the Atmosphere-Ionosphere System
    from 10 Oct 2011 through 14 Oct 2011

 
Names listed in boldface are linked to the home pages of these participants

Enrico Arnone(Bologna, Italy)
Veronika Barta(Sopron, Hungary)
Gwenael Berthet(ORLEANS, France)
Elisabeth Blanc(Arpajon, France)
Jozsef Bor(Sopron, Hungary)
Paola Campus(Strasbourg, France)
Brant Carlson(Bergen, Norway)
Olivier Chanrion(Copenhagen, Denmark)
Deniz Cinar(Copenhagen, Denmark)
Sasa Dujko(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Ute Ebert(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Ferran Fabró(Terrassa, Spain)
Thomas Farges(Arpajon, France)
Ullrich Finke(Hannover, Germany)
Thomas Gjesteland(Bergen, Norway)
Francisco J. Gordillo-Vazquez(Granada, Spain)
Ragnhild S. Hansen(Bergen, Norway)
Ari-Matti Harri(Helsinki, Finland)
Pavlo Kochkin(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Christoph Koehn(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Ivana Kolmasova(Prague, Czech Republic)
Irfan Kuvvetli(Copenhagen, Denmark)
Alejandro Luque(Granada, Spain)
Martino Marisaldi(Bologna, Italy)
Aram Markosyan(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Janusz Mlynarczyk(Krakow, Poland)
Antti Mäkelä(Helsinki, Finland)
Tamás Nagy(Sopron, Hungary)
Torsten Neubert(Copenhagen O, Denmark)
Johannes K. Nielsen(Copenhagen, Denmark)
Sander Nijdam(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Anna Odzimek(Warsaw, Poland)
Michal Ostrowski(Krakow, Poland)
Francisco Parra-Rojas(Granada, Spain)
Jens Olaf Pepke Pedersen(Copenhagen, Denmark)
Jean-Louis Pinçon(Orleans, France)
Jean-Pierre Pommereau(Guyancourt, France)
Colin Price(Tel Aviv, Israel)
Dorota Przepiorka(Warsaw, Poland)
Victor Reglero(Valencia, Spain)
Maria del Pilar Romon peris(Kongens Lyngby, Denmark)
Michael Rycroft(Cambridge, United Kingdom)
Ondrej Santolik(Prague, Czech Republic)
Gabriella Satori(Sopron, Hungary)
Clive Saunders(Manchester, United Kingdom)
Aglika Savtchenko(Sofia, Bulgaria)
Alexander Broberg Skeltved(Bergen, Norway)
Matteo Tacconi(Noordwijk ZH, Netherlands)
Yukihiro Takahashi(Sapporo, Japan)
Jannis Teunissen(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Alexander van Deursen(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Holger Winkler(Bremen, Germany)
Gideon Wormeester(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Nikolai Østgaard(Bergen, Norway)


   [Back]