Lorentz Center - Bioinformatics and Systems Biology – Bridging the Divide from 14 Feb 2012 through 17 Feb 2012
  Current Workshop  |   Overview   Back  |   Home   |   Search   |     

    Bioinformatics and Systems Biology – Bridging the Divide
    from 14 Feb 2012 through 17 Feb 2012

 
Names listed in boldface are linked to the home pages of these participants

Alexander Anderson(Tampa, United States)
Carmen Argmann(Amsterdam Zuidoost, Netherlands)
Barbara Bakker(Groningen, Netherlands)
Daniel Beard(Milwaukee, United States)
Domenico Bellomo(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Sonja Boas(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Frank Bruggeman(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Laurence Calzone(Paris, France)
Vincent Danos(Edinburgh, United Kingdom)
Albert de Graaf(Zeist, Netherlands)
Erik de Vink(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Matthias Heinemann(Groningen, Netherlands)
Jaap Heringa(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Steven Hill(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Ricardo Honorato(Edinburgh, United Kingdom)
C. Anthony Hunt(San Francisco, United States)
Patrick Kemmeren(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Gunnar W. Klau(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Wolfram Liebermeister(Berlin, Germany)
Elena Marchiori(Nijmegen, )
Florian Markowetz(Cambridge, United Kingdom)
Roeland Merks(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Perry Moerland(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Mahdi Motazacker(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Sach Mukherjee(Amsterdam, )
Umesh Nandal(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Irene Nooren(Leiden, Netherlands)
Margriet Palm(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Balázs Papp(Szeged, Hungary)
Nadine Peyrieras(Gif-sur-Yvette, France)
René Raeven(Bilthoven, Netherlands)
Anas Rana(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Marcel Reinders(Delft, Netherlands)
Julio Saez-Rodriguez(Cambridge, United Kingdom)
Gabino Sanchez-Perez(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Peter Schaap(Wageningen, Netherlands)
Ben Scheres(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Alexander Schoenhuth(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Alexei Sharpanskykh(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Age Smilde(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Milka Sokolovic(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Andras Szabo(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Bas Teusink(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Ines Thiele(Reykjavik, Iceland)
Marlies van der Wees(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Roel van Driel(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Marc van Driel(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Martijn van Iersel(Hinxton, United Kingdom)
Natal van Riel(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Ivo H M van Stokkum(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Lodewyk Wessels(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Hans Westerhoff(Manchester, United Kingdom)


   [Back]