Lorentz Center - Studies of Star and Planet Forming Regions with Herschel from 4 Jun 2012 through 15 Jun 2012
  Current Workshop  |   Overview   Back  |   Home   |   Search   |     

    Studies of Star and Planet Forming Regions with Herschel
    from 4 Jun 2012 through 15 Jun 2012

 
Names listed in boldface are linked to the home pages of these participants

Yuri Aikawa(Kobe, Japan)
Jean-Charles Augereau(Grenoble, France)
Arnold Benz(Zurich, Switzerland)
Edwin Bergin(Ann Arbor, United States)
Olivier Berné(Toulouse, France)
Per Bjerkeli(Onsala, Sweden)
Geoffrey Blake(Pasadena, United States)
Jeroen Bouwman(Heidelberg, Germany)
Simon Bruderer(Garching, Germany)
Sylvie Cabrit(Paris, France)
Emmanuel Caux(Toulouse cedex 4, France)
Cecilia Ceccarelli(Grenoble, France)
Jose Cernicharo(Torrejon de Ardoz. Madrid, Spain)
Luis Chavarria(Madrid, Spain)
Jo-Hsin Chen(Pasadena, United States)
Nathan Crockett(Ann Arbor, United States)
Timea Csengeri(Bonn, Germany)
Bill Dent(Santiago, Chile)
Odysseas Dionatos(Copenhagen, Denmark)
Carsten Dominik(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Cornelis Dullemond(Heidelberg, Germany)
Neal Evans(Austin, TX, United States)
Davide Fedele(Garching bei Muenchen, Germany)
Asuncion Fuente(Alcalá de Henares, Spain)
Maryvonne Gerin(Paris, France)
Javier Goicoechea(Madrid, Spain)
Paul Goldsmith(Pasadena CA, United States)
Joel Green(Austin, United States)
Manuel Guedel(Vienna, Austria)
Daniel Harsono(Leiden, Netherlands)
Paul Harvey(Austin, Texas, United States)
Frank Helmich(Groningen, Netherlands)
Martin Hennemann(Gif-sur-Yvette, France)
Thomas Henning(Heidelberg, Germany)
Gregory Herczeg(Beijing, China)
Fabrice Herpin(Floirac, France)
Michiel Hogerheijde(Leiden, Netherlands)
Doug Johnstone(Victoria, Canada)
Jes Kristian Jřrgensen(Copenhagen, Denmark)
Inga Kamp(Groningen, Netherlands)
Agata Karska(Garching bei Muenchen, Germany)
Lars Kristensen(Leiden, Netherlands)
Ralf Launhardt(Heidelberg, Germany)
Jeong-Eun Lee(Yongin, Korea South)
Armin Liebhart(Vienna, Austria)
Darek Lis(Pasadena, United States)
Koen Maaskant(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Jonathan Marshall(Madrid, Spain)
Melissa Mcclure(Ann Arbor, United States)
Gwendolyn Meeus(Madrid, Spain)
Tom Megeath(Toledo, United States)
Gary Melnick(Cambridge, United States)
Bhaswati Mookerjea(Mumbai, India)
Joseph Mottram(Leiden, Netherlands)
Gijs Mulders(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Brunella Nisini(Monte Porzio Catone, Italy)
Michael Olberg(Onsala, Sweden)
Johan Olofsson(Heidelberg, Germany)
Volker Ossenkopf(Köln, Germany)
Nicolas Peretto(Gif-sur-yvette, France)
Tom Phillips(Pasadena, United States)
Göran Pilbratt(Noordwijk, Netherlands)
Demerese Salter(College Park, MD, United States)
Colette Salyk(Tucson, United States)
Irene San Jose Garcia(Leiden, Netherlands)
Gina Santangelo(Monte Porzio Catone, Italy)
Markus Schmalzl(Leiden, Netherlands)
Loredana Spezzi(Garching bei München, Germany)
Amelia Stutz(Heidelberg, Germany)
Wing-Fai Thi( St-Martin d’Hčres, France)
Floris Van der Tak(Groningen, Netherlands)
Ewine Van Dishoeck(Leiden, Netherlands)
Charlotte Vastel(Toulouse, France)
Silvia Vicente(Groningen, Netherlands)
Ruud Visser(Ann Arbor, MI, United States)
Malcolm Walmsley(Firenze, Italy)
Susanne Wampfler(Copenhagen, Denmark)
Peter Woitke(St Andrews, United Kingdom)
Umut Yildiz(Leiden, Netherlands)


   [Back]