Lorentz Center - Hacking the Biological Clock: Circadian Rhythm and Photosynthesis from 10 Apr 2012 through 13 Apr 2012
  Current Workshop  |   Overview   Back  |   Home   |   Search   |     

    Hacking the Biological Clock: Circadian Rhythm and Photosynthesis
    from 10 Apr 2012 through 13 Apr 2012

 
Names listed in boldface are linked to the home pages of these participants

A Alia(Leiden, Netherlands)
Eva-Mari Aro(Turku, Finland)
Raoul Bino(Wageningen, Netherlands)
Diana Coman(Zurich, Switzerland)
Roberta Croce(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Selahattin Danisman(Bielefeld, Germany)
Alejandra De Almeida(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Huub de Groot(Leiden, Netherlands)
Tamara de Koning(Oegstgeest, Netherlands)
Lenneke de Winter(Wageningen, Netherlands)
Jan Dekker(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Spencer Diamond(San Diego, USA)
Antony Dodd(York, United Kingdom)
Maria Eriksson(Umea, Sweden)
Anna Flis(Potsdam-Golm, Germany)
Joshua Gendron(La Jolla, United States)
Susan Golden(La Jolla, United States)
Alexander Graf(Zurich, Switzerland)
Wilhelm Gruissem(Zurich, Switzerland)
Jeremy Harbinson(Wageningen, Netherlands)
Stacey Harmer(Davis, United States)
Tom Harryvan(, Netherlands)
Klaas Hellingwerf(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Paul Hooykaas(Leiden, Netherlands)
Jose M Jimenez-Gomez(Köln, Germany)
Matthew Jones(Davis, United States)
Steve Kay(La Jolla, United States)
Johanna Krahmer(Edinburgh, United Kingdom)
Nur Fariza M.Shaipulah(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Jingkun Ma(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Joerg Matysik(Leiden, Netherlands)
Martha Merrow(Groningen, Netherlands)
Niels Mueller(Köln, Germany)
Sam Mugford(Norwich, United Kingdom)
Alexandra Pokhilko(Aberdeen, United Kingdom)
Jean-David Rochaix(Geneva, Switzerland)
Robert Schuurink(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Louis Sherman(West Lafayette, IN, United States)
Alison M Smith(Noriwch, United Kingdom)
Joris Snellenburg(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
David Somers(Columbus, United States)
Mark Stitt(Potsdam-Golm, Germany)
Paul Struik(Wageningen, Netherlands)
Ronan Sulpice(Potsdam, Germany)
Pieter Rein ten Wolde(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Sander van der Krol(Wageningen, Netherlands)
Bert van der Zaal(Leiden, Netherlands)
Wim van Ieperen(Wageningen, Netherlands)
Gerben van Ooijen(Edinburgh, United Kingdom)
Roxanne van Rooijen(Venlo, Netherlands)
Remco van Schadewijk(Leiden, Netherlands)
Ivo van Stokkum(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Niels van Tol(Leiden, Netherlands)
Aaron Velez Ramirez(Wageningen, Netherlands)
Jorinde Vroeijenstijn(Leiden, Netherlands)
Alex Webb(CAMBRIDGE, United Kingdom)
Sarah Wetherill(York, UK)
Carel Windt(Jülich, Germany)


   [Back]