Lorentz Center - Study Group Mathematics with Industry 2013 from 28 Jan 2013 through 1 Feb 2013
  Current Workshop  |   Overview   Back  |   Home   |   Search   |     

    Study Group Mathematics with Industry 2013
    from 28 Jan 2013 through 1 Feb 2013

 
Names listed in boldface are linked to the home pages of these participants

Ashish Aggarwal(Rotterdam, Netherlands)
Georgios Antonopoulos(Makinia - Antirrio, Greece)
Nicodemus Banagaaya(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Joris Bierkens(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Herman Blok(Leiden, Netherlands)
Chris Budd(Bath, United Kingdom)
Neil Budko(Delft, Netherlands)
Alessandro Corbetta(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Erik Daamen(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Petra De Bont(Den Haag, Netherlands)
Bjorn De Rijk(Den Haag, Netherlands)
Dee Denteneer(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Johan Dubbeldam(Delft, Netherlands)
Manh Hong Duong(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Hanna Döring(Bochum, Germany)
Joep Evers(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Qian Feng(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Jason Frank(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Sarah Gaaf(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Fengnan Gao(Leiderdorp, Netherlands)
Wolter Groenevelt(Delft, Netherlands)
Shota Gugushvili(Leiden, Netherlands)
Markus Heydenreich(Leiden, Netherlands)
Sander Hille(Leiden, Netherlands)
Ron Hoogwater(Leiden, Netherlands)
Steven Hoyer(Den Haag, Netherlands)
Hermen Jan Hupkes(Leiden, Netherlands)
Stefan Häfner(Remagen, Germany)
Hisham Ihshaish(Delft, Netherlands)
Ross Kang(Amsterdam, )
Mike Keane(Middletown, CT, United States)
Giorgi Khimshiashvili(Tbilisi, Georgia)
Janne Kool(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Oleh Krehel(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Ivan Kryven(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Domenico Lahaye(Delft, Netherlands)
Corine Meerman(Den Haag, Netherlands)
Ludolf Meester(Delft, Netherlands)
Thomas Meyfroyt(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Pawan Kumar Mishra(Allahabad, India)
Tobias Muller(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Adrian Muntean(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Keith Myerscough(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Elpida Nassiopoulou(Patra, Greece)
Jakub Nowotarski(Wroc³aw, Poland)
Sindo Nunez queija(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Kees Oosterlee(Amsterdam, )
Mark Peletier(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Bob Planqué(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Stefanie Postma(-, Netherlands)
Guus Regts(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Vivi Rottschäfer(Leiden, Netherlands)
Ralph Schielen(Arnhem, Netherlands)
Freddie Schol(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Robert Setekera(Delft, Netherlands)
Lotte Sewalt(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Eric Siero(Leiden, Netherlands)
Floske Spieksma(Leiden, Netherlands)
Jakub Tomczyk(Szydlowo, Poland)
Jan Tuitman(Leuven, Belgium)
Bas Van 't Hof(Delft, Netherlands)
Ted Van der Aalst(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Frank Van der Meulen(Delft, Netherlands)
Anton Van der Stoep(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Aad Van der Vaart(Leiden, Netherlands)
Bert Van Duijn(Leiden, Netherlands)
Patrick Van Meurs(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Tara Van Zalen(Driehuis, Netherlands)
Frits Veerman(Leiden, Netherlands)
Evgeny Verbitskiy(Noordwijkerhout, Netherlands)
Nico Voskamp(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Kees Vuik(Delft, Netherlands)
Carey Walters(Delft, Netherlands)
Linda Wiegman(Delft, Netherlands)
Delyan Zhelyazov(Amsterdam, Netherlands)


   [Back]