Lorentz Center - Form and Function of Protein Nanoshells: Assembly, Mechanics and Dynamics from 3 Feb 2014 through 7 Feb 2014
  Current Workshop  |   Overview   Back  |   Home   |   Search   |     

    Form and Function of Protein Nanoshells: Assembly, Mechanics and Dynamics
    from 3 Feb 2014 through 7 Feb 2014

 
Names listed in boldface are linked to the home pages of these participants

Pablo Ares(Madrid, Spain)
Yusuke Azuma(Zurich, Switzerland)
Pascale Boulanger(Orsay, France)
Oliver Burkert(Halle Saale, Germany)
Jeroen Cornelissen(Enschede, Netherlands)
Pedro J. De Pablo(Madrid, Spain)
Wouter Den Otter(Enschede, Netherlands)
Trevor Douglas(Bozeman, United States)
Bogdan Dragnea(Bloomington, United States)
Eric Dykeman(York, United Kingdom)
Cendrine Faivre-Moskalenko(Lyon, France)
Raphael Frey(Hönggerberg, Switzerland)
William Gelbart(Los Angeles, United States)
Matteo Giani(Enschede, Netherlands)
Björn Goldenbogen(Berlin, Germany)
Maria Götz(Würzburg, Germany)
Albert Heck(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Karsta Heinze(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Mercedes Hernando Perez(MADRID, Spain)
Andreas Herrmann(Berlin, Germany)
Donald Hilvert(Zuerich, Switzerland)
John Johnson(La Jolla, CA, United States)
Willem Kegel(Utrecht, Netherlands)
William Klug(Los Angeles, CA, United States)
Charles Knobler(Los SAngeles, CA, United States)
Melissa Koay(Enschede, Netherlands)
Petr Leiman(Lausanne, Switzerland)
Aijie Liu(Enschede, Netherlands)
Luning Liu(Liverpool, United Kingdom)
Aida Llauró Portell(Madrid, Spain)
Vinothan Manoharan(Cambridge, MA, United States)
Shiksha Mantri(Hönggerberg, Switzerland)
Cristian Micheletti(Trieste, Italy)
Pepijn Moerman(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Theo Odijk(Leiden, Netherlands)
Leonor Oliveira(Gif-sur-Yvette, France)
Rene Olsthoorn(Leiden, Netherlands)
Stefan Paquay(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Kristin Parent(East Lansing, United States)
Rindia Putri(Enschede, Netherlands)
Devon Radford(Toronto, Canada)
Wouter Roos(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Itay Rousso(Beer Sheva, Israel)
Eita Sasaki(Hönggerberg, Switzerland)
Christian Sieben(Berlin, Germany)
Joost Snijder(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Beate Sodeik(Hannover, Germany)
Peter Stockley(Leeds, United Kingdom)
Reidun Twarock(York, United Kingdom)
Michiel Van de Waterbeemd(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Paul Van der Schoot(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Antoine Van Oijen(Groningen, Netherlands)
Mariska Van Rosmalen(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Owain Vaughan(London, United Kingdom)
Timothée Verdier(Lyon, France)
Emeline Vernhes(Orsay, France)
Gijs Wuite(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Yang Yang(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Roya Zandi(Riverside, United States)
Reinhard Zschoche(Zürich, Switzerland)


   [Back]