Lorentz Center - Computing in Secondary Education from 15 Sep 2014 through 19 Sep 2014
  Current Workshop  |   Overview   Back  |   Print   |   Home   |   Search   |     

    Computing in Secondary Education
    from 15 Sep 2014 through 19 Sep 2014

 
Names listed in boldface are linked to the home pages of these participants

Erik Barendsen(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Paul Bergervoet(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Bert Bredeweg(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Martin Bruggink(Delft, Netherlands)
Jacob Bunschoten(Almere, Netherlands)
Alison Cutler(Zurich, Switzerland)
Valentina Dagiene(Vilnius, Lithuania)
Bert de Brock(Groningen, Netherlands)
Nico Diepen, van(Enschede, Netherlands)
Eelco Dijkstra(Waalre, Netherlands)
Gilles Dowek(Paris Cedex 13, France)
René Franquinet(Berg en Dal, Netherlands)
Judith Gal-Ezer(Raanana, Israel)
Natasa Grgurina(Groningen, Netherlands)
Anneke Hacquebard(Hummelo, Netherlands)
Tomas Harreveld(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Pieter Hogenbirk(Doorn, Netherlands)
Cornelis (Kees) Huizing(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Marielena Ivory(Zurich, Switzerland)
Ajit Jaokar(London, United Kingdom)
Johan Jeuring(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Jos Jimkes(Gorinchem, Netherlands)
Johan Korten(Oldebroek, Netherlands)
Ronald Leijtens(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Jan Karel Lenstra(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Jan Lepeltak(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Bern Martens(Heverlee, Belgium)
Ramon Moorlag(ROERMOND, Netherlands)
Berry Nieskens(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Frans Peeters(Roosendaal, Netherlands)
Simon Peyton Jones(Cambridge, United Kingdom)
Danny Plass(Enschede, Netherlands)
Ralf Romeike(Erlangen, Germany)
Victor Schmidt(Enschede, Netherlands)
Deny Smeets(Arnhem, Netherlands)
Tim Steenvoorden(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Chris Stephenson(Mountain View, United States)
Marielle Stoelinga(Enschede, Netherlands)
Jack Tempel(Hippolytushoef, Netherlands)
Jos Tolboom(Enschede, Netherlands)
Jan Vahrenhold(Münster, Germany)
Annick van Daele(Ghent, Belgium)
Pieter van der Hoeven(Den Bosch, Netherlands)
Han Van der maas(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Jan van Leeuwen(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Joek van Montfort(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Els van Tol(Heemstede, Netherlands)
Claudio Versaci(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Mirko Westermeier(Münster, Germany)
Frank Westland(Tilburg, Netherlands)
Francis Wyffels(Gent, Belgium)
Bert Zwaneveld(Maastricht, Netherlands)


   [Back]