Lorentz Center - Integrability and Isomonodromy in Mathematical Physics from 7 Jul 2014 through 11 Jul 2014
  Current Workshop  |   Overview   Back  |   Home   |   Search   |     

    Integrability and Isomonodromy in Mathematical Physics
    from 7 Jul 2014 through 11 Jul 2014

 
Names listed in boldface are linked to the home pages of these participants

Gleb Arutyunov(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Elizaveta Arzhakova(Moscow, Russia)
Iuliia Bezvershenko(Kyiv, Ukraine)
Philip Boalch(Bures sur Yvette, France)
Riccardo Borsato(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Guido Carlet(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Matteo Casati(Trieste, Italy)
Jean-Sébastien Caux(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Vitalii Drohan(Kyiv, Ukraine)
Boris Dubrovin(Trieste, Italy)
Wellington Galleas(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Oleksandr Gamayun(Lancaster, United Kingdom)
Pavlo Gavrylenko(Kyiv, Ukraine)
Davide Guzzetti(Trieste, Italy)
Ruth Haas(Northampton, MA, United States)
Masashi Hamanaka(Nagoya, Japan)
Aloysius Helminck(Raleigh, United States)
Gerard Helminck(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Nikolai Iorgov(Kiev, Ukraine)
Nikolai Karpikov(Moscow, Russia)
Sergey Khoroshkin(Moscow, Russia)
Arthemy Kiselev(Groningen, Netherlands)
Rob Klabbers(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Erik Koelink(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Andrii Kozak(Kiev, Ukraine)
Igor Krichever(New York, United States)
Jules Lamers(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Andrii Liashyk(Kyiv, Ukraine)
Oleg Lisovyi(Tours, France)
Svetlana Makarova(Moscow, Russia)
Andrei Marshakov(Moacow, Russia)
Takuya Matsumoto(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Maria Matushko(Moscow, Russia)
Marta Mazzocco(Loughborough, United Kingdom)
Satoshi Nawata(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Bernard Nienhuis(Baarn, Netherlands)
Elena Panasenko(Tambov, Russia)
Vladimir Poberezhny(Moscow, Russia)
Andrei Pogrebkov(Moscow, Russia)
Svetlana Polenkova(Enschede, Netherlands)
Fedor Popov(Moscow, Russia)
Nicolai Reshetikhin(Berkeley, United States)
Volodya Rubtsov(Algers, France)
Adel Salakh(Kyiv, Ukraine)
Mykola Semenyakin(Kyiv, Ukraine)
Anna Shatalova(Odintsovo, poselok VNIISSOK, Dubki, Russia)
Anton Shchechkin(Kyiv, Ukraine)
Valentin Slepukhin(Moscow, Russia)
Nikita Sopenko(Moscow, Russia)
Jasper Stokman(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Joerg Teschner(Hamburg, Germany)
Anastasia Trofimova(Ryazan, Russia)
Yuriy Tykhyy(Kiev, Ukraine)
Johan Van de leur(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Bart Vlaar(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Di Yang(Trieste, Italy)
Anton Zabrodin(Moscow, Russia)
Yurii Zhuravlov(Kiev, Ukraine)
Paul Zinn-justin(Paris, France)


   [Back]