Lorentz Center - Integrative Cell ModelsBridging Microbial Physiology and Systems biology from 26 Jan 2015 through 30 Jan 2015
  Current Workshop  |   Overview   Back  |   Home   |   Search   |     

    Integrative Cell Models
    Bridging Microbial Physiology and Systems biology
    from 26 Jan 2015 through 30 Jan 2015

 
Names listed in boldface are linked to the home pages of these participants

Jordan Ang(London, United Kingdom)
Gregory Batt(Le Chesnay, France)
Erwan Bigan(Paris, France)
Tobias Bollenbach(Klosterneuburg, Austria)
Carla Bosia(Turin, Italy)
Frank Bruggeman(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Francesca Ceroni(London, United Kingdom)
Pieter Collins(Maastricht, Nederland)
Vincent Danos(Paris, France)
Hidde de Jong(Saint Ismier Cedex, France)
Stéphane Douady(Paris, France)
Meriem El karoui(Edinburgh, United Kingdom)
Jérôme Feret(Paris, France)
Christian Fleck(Wageningen, Netherlands)
Nils Giordano(La Tronche, France)
Igor Goryanin(Edinburgh, United Kingdom)
Ramon Grima(Edinburgh, United Kingdom)
Calin Guet(Klosterneuburg, Austria)
Rutger Hermsen(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Pascal Hersen(Paris, France)
Ricardo Honorato(Edinburgh, United Kingdom)
Joost Hulshof(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Sebastian Jaramillo-Riveri(Edinburgh, United Kingdom)
Tjerko Kamminga(Wageningen, Netherlands)
Jonathan Karr(New York, United States)
Edda Klipp(Berlin, Germany)
Heinz Koeppl(Darmstadt, Germany)
Agnes Köhler(München, Germany)
Wolfram Liebermeister(Berlin, Germany)
Maria Lluch Senar(Barcelona, Spain)
Timo Maarleveld(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Vincent Noireaux(Minneapolis, United States)
Niclas Nordholt(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Diego Oyarzún(London, United Kingdom)
Teuta Pilizota(Edinburgh, United Kingdom)
Bob Planque(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Matt Scott(Waterloo, Canada)
Luis Serrano(Barcelona, Spain)
Vahid Shahrezaei(London, United Kingdom)
Robert Smith(Wageningen, Netherlands)
Ian Stansfield(Aberdeen, United Kingdom)
Joerg Stelling(Basel, Switzerland)
Peter Swain(Edinburgh, United Kingdom)
Guillaume Terradot(Vincennes, France)
Bas Teusink(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Philipp Thomas(Edinburgh, United Kingdom)
Ruben Van heck(Wageningen, Netherlands)
Johan Van heerden(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
William Waites(Edinburgh, Schotland)
Andrea Weisse(Edinburgh, United Kingdom)
Meike Wortel(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Niels Zondervan(Wageningen, Netherlands)


   [Back]