Lorentz Center - Mathematical Structures for Cryptography from 22 Aug 2016 through 26 Aug 2016
  Current Workshop  |   Overview   Back  |   Print   |   Home   |   Search   |     

    Mathematical Structures for Cryptography
    from 22 Aug 2016 through 26 Aug 2016

 
Names listed in boldface are linked to the home pages of these participants

Simon Abelard(Villers-lès-Nancy, France)
Nabil Alkeilani Alkadri(Darmstadt, Germany)
Wassim Aoun(Trento, Italy)
Benedikt Auerbach(Bochum, Germany)
Anja Becker(Lausanne, Switzerland)
Daniel J. Bernstein(Chicago, United States)
Wouter Castryck(Gent, Belgium)
Ted Chinburg(Philadelphia, United States)
Tung Chou(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Lynn Chua(Singapore, Singapore)
Henri Cohen(Talence, France)
Matthijs Coster(Den Haag, Netherlands)
Ronald Cramer(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Bart de Smit(Leiden, Netherlands)
Henry de Valence(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Leo Ducas(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Dung Hoang Duong(Fukuoka, Japan)
Bas Edixhoven(Leiden, Netherlands)
Andreas Enge(Talence, France)
Serge Fehr(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Manuel Fersch(Bochum, Germany)
Pierrick Gaudry(Vandoeuvre Les Nancy, France)
Federico Giacon(Bochum, Germany)
Maciej Grzeskowiak(Poznan, Poland)
Aurore Guillevic(Calgary AB, Canada)
Nadia Heninger(Philadelphia, United States)
Florian Hess(Oldenburg, Germany)
Dimitar Jetchev(Lausanne, Switzerland)
Matthias Junge(Oldenburg, Germany)
Pinar Kilicer(Leiden, Netherlands)
Paul Kirchner(Paris, France)
Elena Kirshanova(Bochum, Germany)
David Kohel(Marseille, France)
Thijs Laarhoven(Ruschlikon, Switzerland)
Tanja Lange(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Hendrik Lenstra(Leiden, Netherlands)
Ngoc Ai Van Nguyen(Madrid, Spain)
Phong Nguyen(Tokyo, Japan)
Aurel Page(Kenilworth, United Kingdom)
Chris Peikert(Ann Arbor, MI, United States)
Ronald Rietman(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Eduardo Ruiz-duarte(Groningen, Netherlands)
Rene Schoof(Roma, Italy)
Jaroslav Sedenka(Brno, Czech Republic)
Alice Silverberg(Irvine, United States)
Benjamin Smith(Palaiseau, France)
Andreas Stein(Oldenburg, Germany)
Peter Stevenhagen(Leiden, Netherlands)
Marco Streng(Leiden, Netherlands)
Ronald van Luijk(Leiden, Netherlands)
Christine van Vredendaal(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Frederik Vercauteren(Heverlee, Belgium)
Marius Vuille(Biel, Switzerland)
Benjamin Wesolowski(Lausanne, Switzerland)
Chaoping Xing(Singapore, Singapore)


   [Back]