Lorentz Center - International Software Architecture PhD School (iSAPS) from 6 Jun 2017 through 9 Jun 2017
  Current Workshop  |   Overview   Back  |   Home   |   Search   |     

    International Software Architecture PhD School (iSAPS)
    from 6 Jun 2017 through 9 Jun 2017

 
Names listed in boldface are linked to the home pages of these participants

Hadil Abukwaik(Kaiserslautern, Germany)
Anders Alminger(Göteborg, Sweden)
Wasim Alsaqaf(Zwolle, Netherlands)
Nuha Alshuqayran(Brighton, United Kingdom)
Bas Ameschot(, The Netherlands)
Hugo Andrade(Gothenburg, Sweden)
Paris Avgeriou(Groningen, Netherlands)
Ronald Bas(Nieuwegein, The Netherlands)
Leonard Bass(Sewickley, United States)
Moritz Beller(Delft, Netherlands)
Terese Besker(Göteborg, Sweden)
Justus Bogner(Stuttgart, Germany)
Paolo Di francesco(L Aquila, Italy)
Roel Donker(Jubbega, Netherlands)
Thomas F. Düllmann(Stuttgart, Germany)
Siamak Farshidi(Amersfoort, Netherlands)
Mirco Franzago(LAquila, Italy)
Martijn Frints(Utrecht, The Netherlands)
Federico Giaimo(Göteborg, Sweden)
Eoin Martino Grua(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Stefan Haselböck(Linz, Austria)
Bahar Jazayeri(Paderborn, Germany)
Milan Jelisavcic(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Philippe Kruchten(Vancouver, Canada)
Patricia Lago(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Anderson da Silva Marcolino(São Carlos, Brazil)
Gaston Marquez(Valparaiso, Chile)
Antonio Martini(Göteborg, Sweden)
David Mattos(Göteborg, Sweden)
Manar Mazkatli(Karlsruhe, Germany)
Naveen Mohan(Sundbyberg, Sweden)
Henry Muccini(LAquila, Italy)
Tobias Olsson(Kalmar, Sweden)
Ipek Ozkaya(Pittsburgh, United States)
Matheus Paixao(London, United Kingdom)
Klerisson Paixao(Uberlandia, Brazil)
Patrizio Pelliccione(Gothenburg, Sweden)
Marie Christin Platenius(Paderborn, Germany)
Carianne Pretorius(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Anja Reuter(Groningen, The Netherlands)
Maria Salama(Birmingham, United Kingdom)
Jan Schroeder(Gothenburg, Sweden)
Mohammad Sharaf(Laquila, Italy)
Bambang Suratno(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Antony Tang(Hawthorn, Australia)
Theo Theunissen(Arnhem, Netherlands)
Katja Tuma(Gothenburg, Sweden)
Smrithi Rekha Venkatasubramanian(Coimbatore, India)
Roberto Verdecchia( Aquila, Italy)
Roel Wieringa(Enschede, Netherlands)
Rebekka Wohlrab(Göteborg , Sweden)
Alessandro Zonta(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Magnus Ågren(Gothenburg, Sweden)


   [Back]