Lorentz Center - Fundamental Electrocatalysis: Theory Meets Experiments from 26 Jun 2017 through 30 Jun 2017
  Current Workshop  |   Overview   Back  |   Home   |   Search   |     

    Fundamental Electrocatalysis: Theory Meets Experiments
    from 26 Jun 2017 through 30 Jun 2017

 
Names listed in boldface are linked to the home pages of these participants

Konstantinos Antonopoulos(Munich, Germany)
Andrea Auer(Innsbruck, Austria)
Ellen Backus(Mainz, Germany)
Aliaksandr Bandarenka(Garching, Germany)
Nuala Caffrey(Dublin, Ireland)
Federico Calle-Vallejo(Leiden, Netherlands)
Karen Chank(Menlo Park, United States)
Jun Cheng(Xiamen, China)
Ryan Chiechi(Groningen, Netherlands)
Clotilde Cucinotta(Dublin, Ireland)
Ismaila Dabo(University Park, United States)
Massimiliano Di Ventra(La Jolla, United States)
Oscar Diaz-Morales(Stockholm, Sweden)
Katrin Domke(Mainz, Germany)
Lisa Dreier(Mainz, Germany)
Sanli Faez(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Jean-Sébastien Filhol(Montpellier, France)
Jacob Gavartin(Cambridge, United Kingdom)
Hans Geerlings(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Nitish Govindarajan(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Laura Granda(Leiden, Netherlands)
Axel Gross(Ulm, Germany)
Selwyn Hanselman(Leiden, Netherlands)
Svante Hedström(Stockholm, Sweden)
Franziska Hegner(Tarragona, Spain)
Nicolas Hoermann(Lausanne, Switzerland)
Karoliina Honkala(University of Jyväskylä, Finland)
Rasmus Karlsson(Stockholm, Sweden)
Jan Kloppenburg(Louvain-la-Neuve, Belgium)
Marc Koper(Leiden, Netherlands)
Monica Kosa(Israel, Israel)
Julia Kunze-Liebhäuser(Innsbruck, Austria)
Teodoro Laino(Rüschlikon, Switzerland)
Naomi Levy(Ramat Gan, Israel)
Marko Melander(Jyväskylä, Finland)
Sebastian Metz(Warrington, United Kingdom)
Francesco Nattino(Leiden, Netherlands)
Emanuela Negro(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Huu Chuong Nguyën(Tarragona, Spain)
Rengin Peköz Ronganakis(Golbasi, Ankara, Turkey)
Kyle Reeves(Paris, France)
Karsten Reuter(Garching, Germany)
Sylvie Roke(Lausanne, Switzerland)
Petr Rudolf(Groningen, Netherlands)
Jennifer Rupp(Zurich, Switzerland)
Elizabeth Santos(Ulm, Germany)
Wolfgang Schmickler(Ulm, Germany)
Thomas Schmidt(Villigen PSI, Switzerland)
Tamar Seideman(Evanston, United States)
Egill Skúlason(Reykjavik, Iceland)
Michiel Sprik(Cambridge, United Kingdom)
Kristian Thygesen(Lyngby, Denmark)
Mira Todorova(Duesseldorf, Germany)
Ionut Tranca(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Moniek Tromp(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Jan van Ruitenbeek(Leiden, Netherlands)
Guido Falk von Rudorff(London, United Kingdom)
Bohdan Yeroshenko(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Chao Zhang(Cambridge, United Kingdom)


   [Back]