Lorentz Center - Elliptic Integrable Systems and Hypergeometric Functions from 15 Jul 2013 through 19 Jul 2013
  Current Workshop  |   Overview   Back  |   Home   |   Search   |     

    Elliptic Integrable Systems and Hypergeometric Functions
    from 15 Jul 2013 through 19 Jul 2013

 
Names listed in boldface are linked to the home pages of these participants

Noud Aldenhoven(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
James Atkinson(Sydney, Australia)
Mohamed Jalel Attia(Gabes, Tunisia)
Olga Bershteyn(Tallinn, Estonia)
Dan Betea(Paris, France)
Oleg Chalykh(Leeds, United Kingdom)
Kenny De Commer(Cergy-Pontoise, France)
Sergey Derkachov(St.Petersburg, Russia)
Laszlo Feher(Budapest, Hungary)
Misha Feigin(Glasgow, United Kingdom)
Giovanni Felder(Zurich, Switzerland)
Wellington Galleas(Utrecht, Netherlands)
David Gomez-Ullate(Madrid, Spain)
Wolter Groenevelt(Delft, Netherlands)
William Haese-Hill(Loughborough, United Kingdom)
Martin Hallnas(Loughborough, United Kingdom)
Gerard Helminck(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Jarmo Hietarinta(Turku, Finland)
Nalini Joshi(The University of Sydney, Australia)
Erik Koelink(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Stefan Kolb(Newcastle upon Tyne, United Kingdom)
Hitoshi Konno(Hiroshima, Japan)
Tom Koornwinder(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Edwin Langmann(Stockholm, Sweden)
Vladimir Mangazeev(Canberra, Australia)
Ana Martinez de los Rios(Seville, Spain)
Yasuho Masuda(Kobe, Japan)
Satoshi Nawata(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Frank Nijhoff(Leeds, United Kingdom)
Masatoshi Noumi(Kobe, Japan)
Mikhail Olshanetsky(Moscow, Russia)
Hugh Osborn(Cambridge, United Kingdom)
Eric Rains(Pasadena, CA, United States)
Shlomo Razamat(Princeton NJ, United States)
Hjalmar Rosengren(Gothenburg, Sweden)
Simon Ruijsenaars(Leeds, United Kingdom)
Hidetaka Sakai(Tokyo, Japan)
Michael Schlosser(Wien, Austria)
Yang Shi(Sydney, Australia)
Junichi Shiraishi(Tokyo, Japan)
Stephen Bruce Sontz(Guanajuato, Mexico)
Vyacheslav Spiridonov(Dubna, Russia)
Jasper Stokman(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Kouichi Takemura(Tokyo, Japan)
Tomoyuki Takenawa(Tokyo, Japan)
Sergey Tikhonov(Barcelona, Spain)
Fokko Van de Bult(Delft, Netherlands)
Johan Van de Leur(UTRECHT, Netherlands)
Jan Felipe Van Diejen(Santiago, Chile)
Bart Vlaar(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Ole Warnaar(Brisbane, Australia)
Yasuhiko Yamada(Kobe, Japan)
Dajun Zhang(Shanghai, China)
Paul Zinn-Justin(PARIS, France)


   [Back]