Lorentz Center - Representing Streams II from 20 Jan 2014 through 31 Jan 2014
  Current Workshop  |   Overview   Back  |   Home   |   Search   |     

    Representing Streams II
    from 20 Jan 2014 through 31 Jan 2014

 
Names listed in boldface are linked to the home pages of these participants

Andreas Abel(Gothenburg, Sweden)
Jean-Paul Allouche(Paris, France)
Octavian Babus(Leicester, United Kingdom)
Henning Basold(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Valerie Berthe(Paris Cedex 13, France)
Alwin Blok(Glasgow, United Kingdom)
Marcello Bonsangue(Leiden, Netherlands)
Wieb Bosma(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Silvio Capobianco(Tallinn, Estonia)
Karma Dajani(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Michel Dekking(Delft, Netherlands)
Francesco Dolce(Champs-sur-Marne, France)
Joerg Endrullis(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Robbert Fokkink(Delft, Netherlands)
Jérôme Fortier(Montréal, Canada)
Herman Geuvers(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Neil Ghani(Glasgow, United Kingdom)
Clemens Grabmayer(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Florian Greinecker(Graz, Austria)
Stuart Alexander Hannah(Glasgow, United Kingdom)
Helle Hvid Hansen(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Tomas Hejda(Paris Cedex 13, France)
Hoogeboom Hendrik jan(Leiden, Netherlands)
Dimitri Hendriks(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Kan Jiang(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Charlene Kalle(Leiden, Netherlands)
Michael Keane(Den Haag, Netherlands)
Tom Kempton(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Jan Willem Klop(Breukelen, Netherlands)
Clemens Kupke(Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom)
Julien Leroy(Luxembourg, Luxembourg)
Hugo Macedo(PARIS, France)
Florin Manea(Kiel, Germany)
Zuzana Masakova(Praha 2, Czech Republic)
Irini Eleftheria Mens(Gieres, France)
Sara Munday(York, United Kingdom)
Fredrik Nordvall Forsberg(Strathclyde, United Kingdom)
Aline Parreau(Liège, Belgium)
Edita Pelantova(Prague, Czech Republic)
Jean-Eric Pin(Paris Cedex 13, France)
Andrew Polonsky(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
John Power(Bath, United Kingdom)
Narad Rampersad(Winnipeg, Canada)
Michel Rigo(Liege, Belgium)
Gabriela Asli Rino Nesin(Leicester, United Kingdom)
Jurriaan Rot(Leiden, Netherlands)
Eric Rowland(Liege, Belgium)
Jan Rutten(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Anthony Samuel(Bremen, Germany)
Anne Siegel(Rennes, France)
Alexandra Silva(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Rob Tijdeman(Leiden, Netherlands)
Hideki Tsuiki(Kyoto, Japan)
Elise Vandomme(Liege, Belgium)
Tomas Vavra(Praha 5, Czech Republic)
Niccolò Veltri(Tallinn, Estonia)
Evgeny Verbitskiy(Leiden, Netherlands)
Joost Winter(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Hans Zantema(Eindhoven, Netherlands)


   [Back]