Lorentz Center - Advanced X-Ray Tomography: Experiment, Modeling, and Algorithms from 10 Feb 2014 through 14 Feb 2014
  Current Workshop  |   Overview   Back  |   Home   |   Search   |     

    Advanced X-Ray Tomography: Experiment, Modeling, and Algorithms
    from 10 Feb 2014 through 14 Feb 2014

 
Names listed in boldface are linked to the home pages of these participants

Edward Andň(Grenoble, France)
Filippo Arcadu(Dietlikon, Zürich, Switzerland)
Alberto Astolfo(Villigen, Switzerland)
Peter Balazs(Szeged, Hungary)
Joost Batenburg(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Marta Betcke(London, United Kingdom)
Folkert Bleichrodt(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Emmanuel Brun(Grenoble, France)
Francesco Brun(Trieste, Italy)
Inna Bukreeva(Rome, Italy)
Marina Chukalina(Chernogolovka, Russia)
Sophia Bethany Coban(Manchester, United Kingdom)
Andrei Dabravolski(Wilrijk, Belgium)
Kazantsev Daniil(Manchester, United Kingdom)
Jan de Beenhouwer(Wilrijk, Belgium)
Francesco de Carlo(Argonne, IL, United States)
Wout de Nolf(Antwerpen, Belgium)
Paul de Zeeuw(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Naeem Desai(Manchester, United Kingdom)
Joris Dik(Delft, Netherlands)
Christian Dullin(Goettingen, Germany)
Diane Eichert(Basovizza, Trieste, Italy)
Konstantinos Falaggis(Warsaw, Poland)
Roberto Fedele(Milan, Italy)
Claudio Ferrero(Grenoble cedex, France)
Emmanuelle Gouillart(Aubervilliers, France)
Charlotte Hagen(London, United Kingdom)
Bernadette Hahn(Saarbrücken, Germany)
Per Christian Hansen(Kgs. Lyngby, Denmark)
Ralf Hofmann(Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen, Germany)
Eline Janssens(Wilrijk, Belgium)
Dorte Juul Jensen(Roskilde, Denmark)
Jeroen Kalkman(Delft, Netherlands)
Esther Klann(Linz, Austria)
Holger Kohr(Stockholm, Sweden)
Julianna Kostencka(Warsaw, Poland)
Alexander Kostenko(Den Haag, Netherlands)
Wojciech Krauze(Warsaw, Poland)
Max Langer(Grenoble, France)
Goran Lovric(Villigen, Switzerland)
Allan Lyckegaard(Roskilde, Denmark)
Piotr Makowski(Warsaw, Poland)
Lucia Mancini(Basovizza (Trieste), Italy)
Federica Marone Welford(Villigen, Switzerland)
Sara Mohammadi(Trieste, Italy)
Rajmund Mokso(Villigen, Switzerland)
Julian Moosmann(Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen, Germany)
Michal Odstrcil(Southampton, Czech Republic)
Willem Jan Palenstijn(Antwerpen, Belgium)
Daniel Pelt(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Jan Sijbers(Wilrijk, Belgium)
Samuli Siltanen(Helsinki, Finland)
William Thompson(Manchester, United Kingdom)
Geert van Eyndhoven(Wilrijk, Belgium)
Tristan van Leeuwen(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Robert van Liere(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
László Varga(Szeged, Hungary)
Nicola Viganň(Grenoble, France)
Jason Warnett(Coventry, United Kingdom)
Ozan Öktem(Stockholm, Sweden)


   [Back]