Lorentz Center - ICT with Industry from 7 Dec 2015 through 11 Dec 2015
  Current Workshop  |   Overview   Back  |   Home   |   Search   |     

    ICT with Industry
    from 7 Dec 2015 through 11 Dec 2015

 
Names listed in boldface are linked to the home pages of these participants

Shreya Adyanthaya(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Joao Bastos(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Jan-Willem Blokland(Capelle a/d IJssel, Netherlands)
Alexander Boer(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Miguel Botto(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Marten Den Uyl(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Michiel Dirkx(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Ghada El serafy(Delft, Netherlands)
Amogh Gudi(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Simon Haafs(Wageningen, Netherlands)
Louis (Bob) Hertzberger(Bussum, Netherlands)
Jan Hidders(Delft, Netherlands)
Alexandru Iosup(Delft, Netherlands)
Sebastiaan Joosten(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Taygun KekeÁ(Istanbul, Turkey)
Julian Kooij(Delft, Netherlands)
Michel Korpershoek(Rotterdam, Netherlands)
Guangming Li(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Mariette Lokin(Den Haag, Netherlands)
Malte Lorbach(Wageningen, Netherlands)
Zhiping Luo(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Claudio Martella(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Roeland Merks(Amsterdam, )
Wolf Mooij(Wageningen, Netherlands)
Joao Moreira(Enschede, Netherlands)
Luis Moreira Cardoso(Rotterdam, Netherlands)
Ana-Maria Oprescu(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Yulong Pei(EINDHOVEN, Netherlands)
Ronald Poppe(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Henry Prakken(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Giuseppe Procaccianti(, The Netherlands)
Lisanne Rens(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Arend Rensink(Enschede, Netherlands)
Alireza Rezaee(Delft, Netherlands)
Andreas Soos(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Emrah Tasli(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Elsbeth Van Dam(Wageningen, Netherlands)
Bram Van der Sanden(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Tijs Van der Storm(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Rosemarie Van der Veen-Oei(The Hague, )
Robert Van Doesburg(Rijswijk, Netherlands)
Tom van Engers(Amsterdam, )
Coert Van Gemeren(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Jan Van Gemert(Delft, Netherlands)
Joost Van Pinxten(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Joaquin Vanschoren(Kessel-lo, Belgium)
Ana Lucia Varbanescu(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Remco Veltkamp(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Bart Verheij(Groningen, Netherlands)
Merijn Verstraaten(Amstelveen, Netherlands)
Agung Wahyudi(Delft, Netherlands)
Umar Waqas(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Yichao Zhang(Delft, Netherlands)
Jianpng Zhang(Eindhoven, Netherlands)


   [Back]