Lorentz Center - The X-ray Spectral-Timing Revolution from 1 Feb 2016 through 5 Feb 2016
  Current Workshop  |   Overview   Back  |   Home   |   Search   |     

    The X-ray Spectral-Timing Revolution
    from 1 Feb 2016 through 5 Feb 2016

 
Names listed in boldface are linked to the home pages of these participants

William Alston(Cambridge, United Kingdom)
Diego Altamirano(Southampton, United Kingdom)
Keith Arnaud(Greenbelt, United States)
Zaven Arzoumanian(Greenbelt, MD, United States)
Magnus Axelsson(Tokyo, Japan)
Matteo Bachetti(Selargius (CA), Italy)
Paul Balm(Madrid, Spain)
Tomaso Belloni(Merate, Italy)
Sudip Bhattacharyya(Mumbai, India)
Maria D. Caballero-garcia(Praha 4, Czech Republic)
Ed Cackett(Detroit, United States)
Piergiorgio Casella(Monteporzio Catone, Italy)
Elisa Costantini(Utrecht, Netherlands)
Thomas Dauser(Bamberg, Germany)
Barbara de Marco(Garching, Germany)
Gulab Dewangan(Pune, India)
Christine Done(Durham, United Kingdom)
Michal Dovciak(Praha 4, Czech Republic)
Dimitrios Emmanoulopoulos(Southampton, United Kingdom)
Anastasios Epitropakis(Heraklion, Greece)
Andrew Fabian(Cambridge , United Kingdom)
Rene Goosmann(Strasbourg, France)
Victoria Grinberg(Cambridge, MA, United States)
Matteo Guainazzi(Sagamihara, Japan)
Jeroen Homan(Cambridge, United States)
Daniela Huppenkothen(New York, United States)
Adam Ingram(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Long Ji(Beijing , China)
Erin Kara(College Park, MD, United States)
Ashley King(Stanford, United States)
Julien Malzac(Toulouse cedex 4, France)
Ian Mchardy(Southampton, United Kingdom)
Mariano Mendez(Groningen, Netherlands)
Matthew Middleton(Cambridge, United Kingdom)
Simone Migliari(Villanueva de la Caņada, Spain)
Giovanni Miniutti(Villanueva de la Canada, Spain)
Ranjeev Misra(Pune, India)
Sara Elisa Motta(Oxford, United Kingdom)
Michael Nowak(Cambridge, United States)
Mayukh Pahari(Pune, India)
Iossif Papadakis(Heraklion, Greece)
Philippe Peille(Toulouse Cedex 4, France)
Gabriele Ponti(Garching bei Munchen, Germany)
Christopher Reynolds(College Park, United States)
Aneta Siemiginowska(Cambridge, United States)
Catia Silva(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Malgosia Sobolewska(Cambridge, United States)
Abigail Stevens(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Jon Troyer(Detroit, United States)
Phil Uttley(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Jakob van den Eijnden(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Michiel van der Klis(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Dan Wilkins(Halifax, Canada)
Andrew Young(Bristol, United Kingdom)
Wenfei Yu(Shanghai, China)
Abdu Zoghbi(Ann Arbor, United States)


   [Back]